Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Klasa B Oświęcim

1. Unia II Oświęcim 52 95:27
2. LKS II Jawiszowice 38 54:42
3. LKS Piotrowice 29 40:39
4. Zaborzanka Zaborze 22 36:56
5. Pogórze Gierałtowice 19 32:45
6. LKS Palczowice 11 23:71
KOLEJKA 20
2024-06-09 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:2 LKS II Jawiszowice
2024-06-09 17:00 LKS Palczowice 0:4 Unia II Oświęcim
2024-06-09 12:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:1 LKS Piotrowice
KOLEJKA 19
2024-06-01 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 4:3 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2024-06-01 15:00 LKS II Jawiszowice 3:0 LKS Palczowice
2024-06-01 14:00 Unia II Oświęcim 2:4 Zaborzanka Zaborze
KOLEJKA 18
2024-05-26 16:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 3:6 Unia II Oświęcim
2024-05-25 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 1:1 LKS II Jawiszowice
2024-05-25 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 5:2 LKS Palczowice
KOLEJKA 17
2024-05-18 17:00 LKS Palczowice 2:4 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2024-05-18 15:00 LKS II Jawiszowice 4:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2024-05-18 11:00 Unia II Oświęcim 3:1 LKS Piotrowice
KOLEJKA 16
2024-05-11 17:00 Unia II Oświęcim 2:0 LKS II Jawiszowice
2024-05-11 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:0 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2024-05-11 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 2:2 LKS Palczowice
KOLEJKA 15
2024-05-05 17:00 Unia II Oświęcim 10:1 LKS Palczowice
2024-05-04 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 5:0 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2024-05-04 15:00 LKS II Jawiszowice 2:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 14
2024-04-27 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:7 Unia II Oświęcim
2024-04-27 15:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 0:2 LKS Piotrowice
2024-04-27 10:00 LKS Palczowice 1:6 LKS II Jawiszowice
KOLEJKA 13
2024-04-21 16:00 LKS Palczowice 3:4 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2024-04-20 15:30 LKS II Jawiszowice 4:1 LKS Piotrowice
2024-04-20 15:00 Unia II Oświęcim 1:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 12
2024-04-13 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:5 LKS II Jawiszowice
2024-04-13 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 0:3 Unia II Oświęcim
2024-04-13 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 5:1 LKS Palczowice
KOLEJKA 11
2024-04-06 15:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 2:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2024-04-06 15:00 LKS Palczowice 0:7 LKS Piotrowice
2024-04-06 14:30 LKS II Jawiszowice 2:8 Unia II Oświęcim
KOLEJKA 10
2023-10-29 11:00 Unia II Oświęcim 6:0 LKS Palczowice
2023-10-28 14:00 LKS II Jawiszowice 2:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2023-10-28 13:00 LKS Piotrowice 2:3 Zaborzanka Zaborze
KOLEJKA 9
2023-10-21 15:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 2:3 LKS Piotrowice
2023-10-21 15:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 4:7 Unia II Oświęcim
2023-10-21 12:30 LKS Palczowice 0:4 LKS II Jawiszowice
KOLEJKA 8
2023-10-14 15:00 LKS Palczowice 1:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2023-10-14 13:00 LKS II Jawiszowice 1:3 LKS Piotrowice
2023-10-14 11:00 Unia II Oświęcim 5:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 7
2023-10-07 16:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 5:3 LKS II Jawiszowice
2023-10-07 16:00 LKS Piotrowice 3:8 Unia II Oświęcim
2023-10-07 16:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 3:2 LKS Palczowice
KOLEJKA 6
2023-09-30 16:00 LKS II Jawiszowice 5:4 Unia II Oświęcim
2023-09-30 16:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2023-09-30 16:00 LKS Palczowice 0:0 LKS Piotrowice
KOLEJKA 5
2023-09-23 16:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 4:1 LKS II Jawiszowice
2023-09-23 16:00 LKS Palczowice 1:4 Unia II Oświęcim
2023-09-23 16:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 1:1 LKS Piotrowice
KOLEJKA 4
2023-09-17 17:00 LKS II Jawiszowice 1:1 LKS Palczowice
2023-09-17 17:00 Unia II Oświęcim 4:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2023-09-16 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 3:2 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 3
2023-09-09 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 1:1 LKS Palczowice
2023-09-09 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:3 Unia II Oświęcim
2023-09-08 17:30 LKS Piotrowice 0:3 LKS II Jawiszowice
KOLEJKA 2
2023-09-03 17:00 Unia II Oświęcim 1:1 LKS Piotrowice
2023-09-02 17:00 LKS II Jawiszowice 5:3 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2023-09-02 11:00 LKS Palczowice 3:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 1
2023-08-27 11:00 Unia II Oświęcim 7:0 LKS II Jawiszowice
2023-08-26 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2023-08-26 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 0:2 LKS Palczowice
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama