Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: A Klasa Oświęcim

1. Orzeł Witkowice 58 84:29
2. Przeciszovia Przeciszów 56 76:25
3. Iskra Brzezinka 47 57:26
4. Strumień Polanka Wielka 46 71:32
5. Zatorzanka Zator 46 61:38
6. Soła Łęki 45 65:55
7. Puls Broszkowice 44 79:43
8. Solavia Grojec 30 42:65
9. LKS Poręba Wielka 29 41:59
10. Skawa Podolsze 24 29:46
11. Sygnał Włosienica 17 30:72
12. LKS Harmęże 6 26:108
13. LKS Bulowice 4 29:92
KOLEJKA 26
2024-06-08 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 4:2 LKS Bulowice
2024-06-08 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 1:4 Soła Łęki
2024-06-08 17:00 Solavia Grojec 1:6 Orzeł Witkowice
2024-06-08 17:00 LKS Harmęże 0:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2024-06-08 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 0:3 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2024-06-08 11:00 Iskra Brzezinka 3:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 25
2024-06-02 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 5:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2024-06-01 17:00 LKS Bulowice 1:7 Zatorzanka Zator
2024-06-01 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 10:0 LKS Harmęże
2024-06-01 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 3:0 Skawa Podolsze
2024-06-01 15:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 0:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2024-05-30 17:00 Solavia Grojec 2:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 24
2024-05-26 17:30 Skawa Podolsze 2:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2024-05-26 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 3:0 Puls Broszkowice
2024-05-26 17:00 LKS Harmęże 3:1 LKS Bulowice
2024-05-26 16:00 Soła Łęki 3:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2024-05-26 11:00 Solavia Grojec 3:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2024-05-25 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 0:0 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
KOLEJKA 23
2024-05-19 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:1 Zatorzanka Zator
2024-05-19 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 4:1 LKS Harmęże
2024-05-18 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 2:4 Soła Łęki
2024-05-18 17:00 LKS Bulowice 1:2 Iskra Brzezinka
2024-05-18 15:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 0:0 Skawa Podolsze
2024-05-18 14:30 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 5:2 Solavia Grojec
KOLEJKA 22
2024-05-12 17:00 LKS Harmęże 1:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2024-05-12 11:00 Solavia Grojec 4:2 LKS Bulowice
2024-05-11 17:00 Soła Łęki 3:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2024-05-11 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 2:3 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2024-05-11 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 2:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2024-05-11 14:00 Iskra Brzezinka 0:3 Puls Broszkowice
KOLEJKA 21
2024-05-05 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 3:0 Iskra Brzezinka
2024-05-05 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 1:2 Solavia Grojec
2024-05-04 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 2:5 Orzeł Witkowice
2024-05-04 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 3:0 LKS Harmęże
2024-05-04 17:00 LKS Bulowice 2:3 Skawa Podolsze
2024-05-04 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:1 Soła Łęki
KOLEJKA 20
2024-05-01 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 0:2 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2024-05-01 17:00 Soła Łęki 5:1 LKS Bulowice
2024-05-01 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 2:2 Puls Broszkowice
2024-05-01 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 4:0 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2024-05-01 15:00 Iskra Brzezinka 1:2 Zatorzanka Zator
2024-05-01 11:00 Solavia Grojec 2:0 Sygnał Włosienica
KOLEJKA 19
2024-04-28 17:00 LKS Harmęże 0:5 Iskra Brzezinka
2024-04-28 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:0 Skawa Podolsze
2024-04-28 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 2:5 Soła Łęki
2024-04-27 17:00 LKS Bulowice 0:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2024-04-27 15:30 Zatorzanka Zator 3:0 Solavia Grojec
2024-04-27 10:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 2:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 18
2024-04-21 17:00 Solavia Grojec 9:1 LKS Harmęże
2024-04-21 16:00 Soła Łęki 5:2 Sygnał Włosienica
2024-04-20 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2024-04-20 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 3:0 LKS Bulowice
2024-04-20 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 0:4 Zatorzanka Zator
2024-04-20 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 3:3 Puls Broszkowice
KOLEJKA 17
2024-04-14 17:00 LKS Harmęże 1:3 Skawa Podolsze
2024-04-14 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 1:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2024-04-13 17:00 LKS Bulowice 1:2 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2024-04-13 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 3:0 Solavia Grojec
2024-04-13 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 0:1 Soła Łęki
2024-04-13 15:00 Puls Broszkowice 4:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 16
2024-04-06 16:30 Skawa Podolsze 0:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2024-04-06 16:30 Orzeł Witkowice 5:0 Zatorzanka Zator
2024-04-06 16:30 Soła Łęki 3:2 LKS Harmęże
2024-04-06 16:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 2:3 Puls Broszkowice
2024-04-06 15:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 7:2 LKS Bulowice
2024-04-06 15:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 3:0 Sygnał Włosienica
KOLEJKA 15
2024-03-30 16:00 Puls Broszkowice 2:0 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2024-03-30 15:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:2 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2024-03-30 14:00 Iskra Brzezinka 1:1 Soła Łęki
2024-03-30 13:00 LKS Harmęże 0:6 Orzeł Witkowice
2024-03-30 12:00 Zatorzanka Zator 4:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
2024-03-30 11:00 Solavia Grojec 1:0 Skawa Podolsze
KOLEJKA 14
2024-03-24 15:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2024-03-23 15:00 Soła Łęki 1:0 Solavia Grojec
2024-03-23 15:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 5:3 Zatorzanka Zator
2024-03-23 15:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 5:3 LKS Harmęże
2024-03-23 14:00 LKS Bulowice 1:6 Puls Broszkowice
2024-03-23 13:00 Orzeł Witkowice 3:0 Iskra Brzezinka
KOLEJKA 13
2023-11-05 13:00 LKS Bulowice 2:4 Sygnał Włosienica
2023-11-04 14:00 Soła Łęki 2:1 Skawa Podolsze
2023-11-04 14:00 Orzeł Witkowice 6:1 Solavia Grojec
2023-11-04 14:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2023-11-04 14:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 15:0 LKS Harmęże
2023-11-04 14:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 3:0 Zatorzanka Zator
KOLEJKA 12
2023-10-29 15:00 Sygnał Włosienica 3:7 Puls Broszkowice
2023-10-29 13:00 Skawa Podolsze 0:2 Orzeł Witkowice
2023-10-29 11:00 Solavia Grojec 2:3 LKS Poręba Wielka
2023-10-28 15:00 Zatorzanka Zator 6:1 LKS Bulowice
2023-10-28 15:00 LKS Harmęże 1:3 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2023-10-28 11:00 Iskra Brzezinka 4:0 Strumień Polanka Wielka
KOLEJKA 11
2023-10-21 15:00 Puls Broszkowice 0:1 Zatorzanka Zator
2023-10-21 15:00 Orzeł Witkowice 6:2 Soła Łęki
2023-10-21 15:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:1 Skawa Podolsze
2023-10-21 15:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 3:0 Solavia Grojec
2023-10-21 15:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:2 Iskra Brzezinka
2023-10-21 15:00 LKS Bulowice 2:1 LKS Harmęże
KOLEJKA 10
2023-10-15 15:00 Skawa Podolsze 0:2 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2023-10-15 11:00 Solavia Grojec 2:4 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2023-10-14 15:00 Soła Łęki 2:3 LKS Poręba Wielka
2023-10-14 15:00 Zatorzanka Zator 1:2 Sygnał Włosienica
2023-10-14 15:00 LKS Harmęże 0:8 Puls Broszkowice
2023-10-14 15:00 Iskra Brzezinka 0:0 LKS Bulowice
KOLEJKA 9
2023-10-08 16:00 Sygnał Włosienica 4:1 LKS Harmęże
2023-10-08 15:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 5:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2023-10-08 14:00 LKS Bulowice 0:3 Solavia Grojec
2023-10-07 16:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:0 Skawa Podolsze
2023-10-07 13:00 Puls Broszkowice 1:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2023-10-07 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 3:0 Soła Łęki
KOLEJKA 8
2023-10-01 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 1:0 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2023-10-01 16:00 Soła Łęki 0:4 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2023-10-01 11:00 Solavia Grojec 2:7 Puls Broszkowice
2023-09-30 16:00 LKS Harmęże 3:7 Zatorzanka Zator
2023-09-30 15:30 Skawa Podolsze 4:1 LKS Bulowice
2023-09-30 11:00 Iskra Brzezinka 2:0 Sygnał Włosienica
KOLEJKA 7
2023-09-24 16:00 Sygnał Włosienica 1:2 Solavia Grojec
2023-09-23 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 6:2 Skawa Podolsze
2023-09-23 16:00 Zatorzanka Zator 2:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2023-09-23 16:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 7:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
2023-09-23 16:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1:2 Orzeł Witkowice
2023-09-23 11:00 LKS Bulowice 5:8 Soła Łęki
KOLEJKA 6
2023-09-17 17:00 Solavia Grojec 1:3 Zatorzanka Zator
2023-09-17 16:00 Skawa Podolsze 3:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2023-09-16 16:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 0:0 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2023-09-16 16:00 Soła Łęki 2:3 Puls Broszkowice
2023-09-16 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 2:1 LKS Bulowice
2023-09-16 15:00 Iskra Brzezinka 4:1 LKS Harmęże
KOLEJKA 5
2023-09-10 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 0:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2023-09-10 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 2:3 Soła Łęki
2023-09-10 12:00 LKS Harmęże 2:3 Solavia Grojec
2023-09-09 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 0:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2023-09-09 17:00 LKS Bulowice 0:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2023-09-09 16:00 Zatorzanka Zator 1:1 Skawa Podolsze
KOLEJKA 4
2023-09-03 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 6:2 LKS Bulowice
2023-09-02 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 9:0 Solavia Grojec
2023-09-02 16:00 Skawa Podolsze 1:0 LKS Harmęże
2023-09-02 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 7:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2023-09-02 16:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:7 Puls Broszkowice
2023-09-02 11:00 Soła Łęki 2:4 Zatorzanka Zator
KOLEJKA 3
2023-08-27 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 1:2 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2023-08-27 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 2:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2023-08-27 17:00 LKS Harmęże 2:4 Soła Łęki
2023-08-26 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 2:0 Skawa Podolsze
2023-08-26 17:00 LKS Bulowice 1:5 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2023-08-26 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 3:1 Orzeł Witkowice
KOLEJKA 2
2023-08-19 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 3:2 Puls Broszkowice
2023-08-19 17:00 Soła Łęki 3:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2023-08-19 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:3 Zatorzanka Zator
2023-08-19 16:00 Skawa Podolsze 3:0 Solavia Grojec
2023-08-19 11:00 Orzeł Witkowice 4:2 LKS Harmęże
2023-08-19 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 9:0 Sygnał Włosienica
KOLEJKA 1
2023-08-15 17:00 LKS Harmęże 1:3 LKS Poręba Wielka
2023-08-13 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:5 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2023-08-13 11:00 Solavia Grojec 0:1 Soła Łęki
2023-08-12 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 0:4 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2023-08-12 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 1:1 Orzeł Witkowice
2023-08-12 13:00 Puls Broszkowice 2:0 LKS Bulowice
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama