Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Klasa B Oświęcim

1. LKS Poręba Wielka 54 61:12
2. Brzezina II Osiek 46 71:32
3. Skawa Podolsze 42 56:26
4. Zaborzanka Zaborze 32 60:48
5. LKS Harmęże 28 48:55
6. LKS Głębowice 24 51:68
7. LKS Palczowice 20 37:66
8. Pogórze Gierałtowice 0 26:103
KOLEJKA 21
2022-06-12 15:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 3:0 LKS Palczowice
2022-06-11 15:00 LKS Harmęże 3:2 LKS Głębowice
2022-06-11 15:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 2:7 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2022-06-11 15:00 Skawa Podolsze 0:1 Brzezina II Osiek
KOLEJKA 20
2022-06-05 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:2 Skawa Podolsze
2022-06-05 11:00 Brzezina II Osiek 5:1 LKS Harmęże
2022-06-04 15:00 LKS Głębowice 1:5 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-06-04 12:30 LKS Palczowice 4:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 19
2022-05-29 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 6:1 LKS Palczowice
2022-05-29 11:00 Brzezina II Osiek 5:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2022-05-28 17:00 LKS Harmęże 0:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-05-28 16:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 3:7 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 18
2022-05-22 17:00 LKS Głębowice 5:3 Skawa Podolsze
2022-05-22 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 3:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2022-05-22 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 5:0 LKS Harmęże
2022-05-21 17:00 LKS Palczowice 0:2 Brzezina II Osiek
KOLEJKA 17
2022-05-15 17:00 LKS Harmęże 3:2 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2022-05-15 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 2:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-05-14 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 3:0 LKS Palczowice
2022-05-14 15:00 Brzezina II Osiek 5:1 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 16
2022-05-07 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 3:1 Brzezina II Osiek
2022-05-07 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 0:6 Skawa Podolsze
2022-05-07 17:00 LKS Palczowice 3:2 LKS Harmęże
2022-05-07 14:00 LKS Głębowice 2:7 Zaborzanka Zaborze
KOLEJKA 15
2022-05-01 11:00 Brzezina II Osiek 9:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2022-04-30 17:00 LKS Harmęże 0:2 Skawa Podolsze
2022-04-30 16:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-04-30 16:00 LKS Palczowice 0:6 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 14
2022-04-24 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 3:1 Brzezina II Osiek
2022-04-23 16:00 LKS Harmęże 3:0 LKS Głębowice
2022-04-23 16:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 2:3 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2022-04-23 16:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 5:0 LKS Palczowice
KOLEJKA 13
2022-04-14 15:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:4 Skawa Podolsze
2022-04-14 14:30 Brzezina II Osiek 5:0 LKS Harmęże
2022-04-14 14:00 LKS Głębowice 1:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-04-14 13:00 LKS Palczowice 7:5 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 12
2022-04-10 17:00 LKS Harmęże 0:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-04-10 11:00 Brzezina II Osiek 9:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2022-04-09 16:30 Skawa Podolsze 3:0 LKS Palczowice
2022-04-09 14:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:2 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 11
2021-10-31 14:00 LKS Głębowice 2:3 Skawa Podolsze
2021-10-30 14:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 4:2 LKS Harmęże
2021-10-30 14:00 LKS Palczowice 1:5 Brzezina II Osiek
2021-10-30 14:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 8:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 10
2021-10-24 11:00 Brzezina II Osiek 3:0 LKS Głębowice
2021-10-23 14:30 Zaborzanka Zaborze 3:4 LKS Palczowice
2021-10-23 14:30 Skawa Podolsze 0:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
2021-10-23 14:30 LKS Harmęże 6:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 9
2021-11-11 11:00 LKS Palczowice 1:4 LKS Harmęże
2021-10-17 15:30 Pogórze Gierałtowice 2:6 Skawa Podolsze
2021-10-17 14:00 LKS Głębowice 3:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2021-10-16 15:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 5:1 Brzezina II Osiek
KOLEJKA 8
2021-10-10 15:30 Zaborzanka Zaborze 1:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2021-10-10 11:00 Brzezina II Osiek 6:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2021-10-09 15:30 LKS Palczowice 1:2 LKS Głębowice
2021-10-09 15:30 LKS Harmęże 5:1 Skawa Podolsze
KOLEJKA 7
2021-10-03 15:00 LKS Głębowice 4:2 LKS Harmęże
2021-10-03 11:00 Brzezina II Osiek 1:0 Skawa Podolsze
2021-10-02 16:00 LKS Palczowice 2:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2021-10-02 16:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 3:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 6
2021-09-26 16:00 Skawa Podolsze 1:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2021-09-25 16:30 LKS Poręba Wielka 8:1 LKS Głębowice
2021-09-25 16:30 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:3 LKS Palczowice
2021-09-25 16:30 LKS Harmęże 2:1 Brzezina II Osiek
KOLEJKA 5
2021-11-06 14:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 3:0 LKS Harmęże
2021-09-19 16:00 LKS Głębowice 5:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2021-09-19 11:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 8:1 Brzezina II Osiek
2021-09-19 11:00 LKS Palczowice 2:2 Skawa Podolsze
KOLEJKA 4
2021-09-12 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 6:2 LKS Głębowice
2021-09-12 17:00 LKS Harmęże 4:4 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2021-09-12 11:00 Brzezina II Osiek 3:2 LKS Palczowice
2021-09-11 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 0:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 3
2021-09-04 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 0:0 Skawa Podolsze
2021-09-04 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 4:7 LKS Harmęże
2021-09-04 16:00 LKS Palczowice 1:3 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2021-09-04 16:00 LKS Głębowice 2:3 Brzezina II Osiek
KOLEJKA 2
2021-08-29 17:00 Brzezina II Osiek 1:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
2021-08-28 17:00 LKS Harmęże 3:1 LKS Palczowice
2021-08-28 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 5:1 LKS Głębowice
2021-08-28 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 3:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 1
2021-08-22 16:00 LKS Głębowice 2:4 LKS Palczowice
2021-08-21 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 3:1 LKS Harmęże
2021-08-21 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 0:3 Brzezina II Osiek
2021-08-21 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 2:0 Zaborzanka Zaborze
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama