Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: A Klasa II Wadowice

1. Halniak Targanice 66 91:22
2. Olimpia Chocznia 57 81:35
3. Wisła Łączany 55 71:34
4. Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 48 63:32
5. Burza Roczyny 44 61:53
6. Przełęcz Kossowa 42 67:73
7. Orzeł Wieprz 32 54:50
8. Borowik Bachowice 31 38:56
9. Wikliniarz Woźniki 30 44:56
10. Znicz Sułkowice 29 47:56
11. Huragan Inwałd 27 41:52
12. Skawa Jaroszowice 22 42:73
13. Amator Babica 15 35:77
14. Gród Grodzisko 9 28:96
KOLEJKA 30
2022-06-18 17:00 Halniak Targanice 4:2 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-06-18 17:00 Amator Babica 1:5 Orzeł Wieprz
2022-06-18 16:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 2:2 Wisła Łączany
2022-06-16 17:00 Gród Grodzisko 1:11 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-06-16 17:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 4:0 Burza Roczyny
2022-06-16 17:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 4:4 Olimpia Chocznia
KOLEJKA 29
2022-06-12 18:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:3 Burza Roczyny
2022-06-12 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 4:1 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-06-11 17:30 Wisła Łączany 2:2 Amator Babica
2022-06-11 17:00 Znicz Sułkowice 1:4 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-06-11 17:00 Huragan Inwałd 2:2 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2022-06-11 17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 0:5 Halniak Targanice
KOLEJKA 28
2022-06-05 17:00 Halniak Targanice 4:1 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-06-05 17:00 Amator Babica 5:1 Huragan Inwałd
2022-06-05 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:2 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-06-05 17:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 2:1 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-06-05 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 4:0 Burza Roczyny
2022-06-04 17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 2:4 Wisła Łączany
2022-06-04 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 0:4 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
KOLEJKA 27
2022-05-29 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 3:0 Gród Grodzisko
2022-05-28 17:00 Wisła Łączany 0:1 Halniak Targanice
2022-05-28 17:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 6:3 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-05-28 17:00 Znicz Sułkowice 1:1 Borowik Bachowice
2022-05-28 17:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 3:0 Amator Babica
2022-05-28 17:00 Huragan Inwałd 2:2 Orzeł Wieprz
KOLEJKA 26
2022-05-22 17:00 Halniak Targanice 5:0 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-05-22 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:2 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-05-21 17:00 Wisła Łączany 5:1 Huragan Inwałd
2022-05-21 17:00 Gród Grodzisko 0:7 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-05-21 15:00 Orzeł Wieprz 1:2 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-05-21 14:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:4 Burza Roczyny
KOLEJKA 25
2022-05-18 18:00 Huragan Inwałd 1:5 Halniak Targanice
2022-05-18 18:00 Olimpia Chocznia 2:4 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2022-05-18 18:00 Burza Roczyny 6:1 Amator Babica
2022-05-18 17:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 0:1 Borowik Bachowice
2022-05-18 17:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 5:4 Gród Grodzisko
2022-05-18 17:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 0:6 Wisła Łączany
KOLEJKA 24
2022-05-15 17:00 Amator Babica 0:6 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-05-15 14:00 Huragan Inwałd 0:3 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-05-14 17:00 Halniak Targanice 4:0 Borowik Bachowice
2022-05-14 17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 0:1 Burza Roczyny
2022-05-14 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:4 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-05-14 17:00 Gród Grodzisko 1:1 Skawa Jaroszowice
KOLEJKA 23
2022-05-08 17:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 1:1 Halniak Targanice
2022-05-08 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:0 Gród Grodzisko
2022-05-08 17:00 Znicz Sułkowice 6:0 Amator Babica
2022-05-08 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 3:1 Orzeł Wieprz
2022-05-08 17:00 Burza Roczyny 1:2 Wisła Łączany
2022-05-07 17:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 3:2 Wikliniarz Woźniki
KOLEJKA 22
2022-05-01 16:00 Halniak Targanice 4:1 Gród Grodzisko
2022-04-30 17:00 Wisła Łączany 1:1 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-04-30 17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 4:0 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-04-30 17:00 Amator Babica 2:3 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-04-30 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 4:2 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-04-30 15:00 Huragan Inwałd 1:0 Burza Roczyny
KOLEJKA 21
2022-04-24 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 3:1 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2022-04-24 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 2:1 Huragan Inwałd
2022-04-23 17:00 Burza Roczyny 1:1 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-04-23 17:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 2:1 Amator Babica
2022-04-23 17:00 Znicz Sułkowice 1:2 Wisła Łączany
2022-03-27 15:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 1:8 Orzeł Wieprz
KOLEJKA 20
2022-04-16 14:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 2:1 Gród Grodzisko
2022-04-16 14:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 1:2 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-04-16 14:00 Huragan Inwałd 1:0 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-04-16 14:00 Wisła Łączany 2:2 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-04-16 14:00 Orzeł Wieprz 3:2 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-04-16 14:00 Amator Babica 0:2 Borowik Bachowice
KOLEJKA 19
2022-04-10 17:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 1:2 Wisła Łączany
2022-04-10 16:00 Burza Roczyny 2:5 Halniak Targanice
2022-04-09 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 4:1 Orzeł Wieprz
2022-04-09 16:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 1:0 Huragan Inwałd
2022-04-09 16:00 Znicz Sułkowice 4:2 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-04-09 16:00 Gród Grodzisko 0:3 Amator Babica
KOLEJKA 18
2022-05-04 17:00 Halniak Targanice 4:1 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2022-05-04 17:00 Burza Roczyny 2:5 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-05-04 17:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 2:2 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-05-04 17:00 Huragan Inwałd 3:1 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-05-04 17:00 Wisła Łączany 6:2 Borowik Bachowice
2022-05-04 17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 3:0 Gród Grodzisko
KOLEJKA 17
2022-03-27 16:00 Olimpia Chocznia 0:2 Halniak Targanice
2022-03-27 15:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 3:3 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-03-27 13:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:2 Huragan Inwałd
2022-03-26 15:30 Gród Grodzisko 0:2 Wisła Łączany
2022-03-26 15:00 Znicz Sułkowice 1:3 Burza Roczyny
2022-03-26 15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 3:3 Amator Babica
KOLEJKA 16
2022-03-20 15:30 Orzeł Wieprz 0:0 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2022-03-20 15:00 Halniak Targanice 3:0 Amator Babica
2022-03-20 15:00 Olimpia Chocznia 4:0 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-03-20 15:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 4:0 Borowik Bachowice
2022-03-19 15:30 Huragan Inwałd 2:0 Gród Grodzisko
2022-03-19 15:00 Burza Roczyny 5:2 Przełęcz Kossowa
KOLEJKA 15
2021-11-14 13:00 Wisła Łączany 2:2 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-11-14 13:00 Olimpia Chocznia 4:1 Przełęcz Kossowa
2021-11-13 13:00 Znicz Sułkowice 0:6 Halniak Targanice
2021-11-13 13:00 Orzeł Wieprz 1:1 Amator Babica
2021-11-13 13:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 5:1 Gród Grodzisko
2021-11-13 13:00 Burza Roczyny 7:2 Skawa Jaroszowice
KOLEJKA 14
2021-11-07 13:00 Halniak Targanice 5:1 Orzeł Wieprz
2021-11-07 13:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 1:5 Olimpia Chocznia
2021-11-07 13:00 Burza Roczyny 3:1 Borowik Bachowice
2021-11-07 11:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 2:2 Huragan Inwałd
2021-11-06 13:00 Amator Babica 1:4 Wisła Łączany
2021-11-06 13:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 3:0 Znicz Sułkowice
KOLEJKA 13
2021-10-31 14:00 Znicz Sułkowice 2:3 Skawa Jaroszowice
2021-10-31 14:00 Olimpia Chocznia 4:1 Borowik Bachowice
2021-10-31 14:00 Burza Roczyny 4:2 Gród Grodzisko
2021-10-31 14:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 2:0 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-10-30 14:00 Wisła Łączany 3:1 Orzeł Wieprz
2021-10-30 14:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 3:3 Halniak Targanice
2021-10-30 11:00 Huragan Inwałd 4:0 Amator Babica
KOLEJKA 12
2021-10-24 15:00 Halniak Targanice 1:1 Wisła Łączany
2021-10-24 15:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 1:2 Przełęcz Kossowa
2021-10-24 15:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:0 Znicz Sułkowice
2021-10-24 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 0:8 Olimpia Chocznia
2021-10-23 15:00 Orzeł Wieprz 1:1 Huragan Inwałd
2021-10-23 15:00 Amator Babica 0:1 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
KOLEJKA 11
2021-10-17 15:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 0:3 Halniak Targanice
2021-10-17 15:00 Burza Roczyny 1:0 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-10-17 15:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 3:1 Orzeł Wieprz
2021-10-16 15:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 2:4 Borowik Bachowice
2021-10-16 15:00 Znicz Sułkowice 5:2 Gród Grodzisko
2021-10-16 15:00 Huragan Inwałd 2:3 Wisła Łączany
KOLEJKA 10
2021-10-10 15:00 Halniak Targanice 4:1 Huragan Inwałd
2021-10-10 15:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:1 Skawa Jaroszowice
2021-10-10 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 3:7 Przełęcz Kossowa
2021-10-09 15:00 Wisła Łączany 1:2 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2021-10-09 15:00 Amator Babica 4:6 Burza Roczyny
2021-10-09 15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:2 Olimpia Chocznia
KOLEJKA 9
2021-10-03 15:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:5 Halniak Targanice
2021-10-03 15:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 5:2 Gród Grodzisko
2021-10-03 15:00 Olimpia Chocznia 3:0 Amator Babica
2021-10-03 15:00 Burza Roczyny 1:1 Orzeł Wieprz
2021-10-03 15:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 2:0 Huragan Inwałd
2021-10-02 15:00 Znicz Sułkowice 5:1 Wikliniarz Woźniki
KOLEJKA 8
2021-09-26 16:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 2:1 Przełęcz Kossowa
2021-09-26 16:00 Halniak Targanice 1:1 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2021-09-26 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 2:2 Borowik Bachowice
2021-09-25 16:00 Wisła Łączany 4:0 Burza Roczyny
2021-09-25 16:00 Orzeł Wieprz 1:2 Olimpia Chocznia
2021-09-25 16:00 Amator Babica 1:3 Znicz Sułkowice
KOLEJKA 7
2021-09-19 16:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 0:1 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-09-19 16:00 Olimpia Chocznia 4:4 Wisła Łączany
2021-09-19 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 0:7 Halniak Targanice
2021-09-18 16:00 Burza Roczyny 3:2 Huragan Inwałd
2021-09-18 16:00 Znicz Sułkowice 1:5 Orzeł Wieprz
2021-09-18 16:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 2:1 Amator Babica
KOLEJKA 6
2021-09-12 16:30 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 1:2 Burza Roczyny
2021-09-12 16:30 Wisła Łączany 1:0 Znicz Sułkowice
2021-09-12 14:00 Amator Babica 3:1 Skawa Jaroszowice
2021-09-11 16:30 Orzeł Wieprz 3:3 Przełęcz Kossowa
2021-09-11 16:30 Huragan Inwałd 3:3 Olimpia Chocznia
2021-09-11 11:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 3:0 Borowik Bachowice
KOLEJKA 5
2021-09-05 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:1 Amator Babica
2021-09-05 17:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 1:1 Orzeł Wieprz
2021-09-05 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 3:0 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2021-09-04 17:00 Gród Grodzisko 2:2 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-09-04 17:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 3:1 Wisła Łączany
2021-09-04 17:00 Znicz Sułkowice 1:0 Huragan Inwałd
KOLEJKA 4
2021-11-11 11:00 Amator Babica 3:1 Gród Grodzisko
2021-09-08 17:00 Halniak Targanice 2:2 Burza Roczyny
2021-09-08 17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 2:1 Borowik Bachowice
2021-09-08 17:00 Wisła Łączany 7:1 Skawa Jaroszowice
2021-09-01 17:00 Huragan Inwałd 5:0 Przełęcz Kossowa
2021-09-01 17:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 0:1 Znicz Sułkowice
KOLEJKA 3
2021-08-29 17:00 Gród Grodzisko 0:3 Orzeł Wieprz
2021-08-29 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:3 Wisła Łączany
2021-08-29 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 0:0 Burza Roczyny
2021-08-28 17:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 0:4 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2021-08-28 11:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:1 Halniak Targanice
2021-08-28 11:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 4:1 Huragan Inwałd
KOLEJKA 2
2021-08-22 17:00 Halniak Targanice 2:1 Olimpia Chocznia
2021-08-22 17:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 4:0 Skawa Jaroszowice
2021-08-22 11:00 Amator Babica 1:3 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-08-21 17:00 Burza Roczyny 1:1 Znicz Sułkowice
2021-08-21 17:00 Huragan Inwałd 3:0 Borowik Bachowice
2021-08-21 17:00 Wisła Łączany 1:0 Gród Grodzisko
KOLEJKA 1
2021-08-15 17:00 Amator Babica 1:4 Halniak Targanice
2021-08-15 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:1 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2021-08-14 17:00 Znicz Sułkowice 0:4 Olimpia Chocznia
2021-08-14 17:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 4:3 Burza Roczyny
2021-08-14 17:00 Gród Grodzisko 1:0 Huragan Inwałd
2021-08-14 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 3:3 Orzeł Wieprz
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama