Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: A Klasa I Wadowice

1. Naroże Juszczyn 70 115:29
2. Żuraw Krzeszów 66 93:28
3. Strzelec Budzów 42 52:43
4. Huragan Skawica 42 55:52
5. KS Bystra 41 59:59
6. Jałowiec Stryszawa 40 43:32
7. Korona Skawinki 36 47:42
8. Garbarz Zembrzyce 36 46:46
9. Halniak Maków Podh. 34 55:49
10. BCS Zawoja 33 53:60
11. Leńczanka Leńcze 31 51:59
12. Lachy Lachowice 22 43:72
13. Żarek Barwałd Górny 19 29:61
14. Grom Grzechynia 3 12:121
KOLEJKA 30
2022-06-18 17:00 BCS Zawoja 2:5 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-06-18 17:00 Lachy Lachowice 5:5 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-06-18 17:00 Korona Skawinki 1:3 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-06-18 17:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 2:3 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2022-06-18 17:00 Grom Grzechynia 0:3 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-06-18 14:30 Huragan Skawica 1:2 Halniak Maków Podh.
KOLEJKA 29
2022-06-11 17:00 Naroże Juszczyn 6:0 Lachy Lachowice
2022-06-11 17:00 KS Bystra 4:3 BCS Zawoja
2022-06-11 17:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 7:2 Huragan Skawica
2022-06-11 17:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 3:0 Grom Grzechynia
2022-06-11 17:00 Strzelec Budzów 3:1 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2022-06-11 17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 0:0 Korona Skawinki
KOLEJKA 28
2022-06-05 17:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 1:5 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-06-05 16:00 Korona Skawinki 1:3 Strzelec Budzów
2022-06-04 17:00 Huragan Skawica 0:1 KS Bystra
2022-06-04 17:00 Lachy Lachowice 3:0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2022-06-04 17:00 Grom Grzechynia 0:3 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-06-04 15:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 0:3 Jałowiec Stryszawa
KOLEJKA 27
2022-05-29 18:00 KS Bystra 3:0 Grom Grzechynia
2022-05-29 17:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 3:1 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2022-05-29 17:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 1:1 Korona Skawinki
2022-05-28 17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 4:3 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-05-28 17:00 Strzelec Budzów 1:0 Lachy Lachowice
2022-05-28 16:00 BCS Zawoja 3:3 Huragan Skawica
KOLEJKA 26
2022-05-22 17:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 5:1 Strzelec Budzów
2022-05-22 16:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 0:2 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-05-22 15:00 Korona Skawinki 2:1 Halniak Maków Podh.
2022-05-21 17:00 Grom Grzechynia 0:3 BCS Zawoja
2022-05-21 17:00 Naroże Juszczyn 4:0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2022-05-21 11:00 Lachy Lachowice 1:3 Jałowiec Stryszawa
KOLEJKA 25
2022-05-15 17:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 0:0 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-05-14 17:00 Huragan Skawica 3:0 Grom Grzechynia
2022-05-14 17:00 KS Bystra 3:2 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2022-05-14 17:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 4:1 Korona Skawinki
2022-05-14 14:00 Strzelec Budzów 1:2 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-04-09 14:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 7:1 Lachy Lachowice
KOLEJKA 24
2022-05-11 18:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 0:7 BCS Zawoja
2022-05-11 18:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 0:0 Strzelec Budzów
2022-05-11 18:00 Naroże Juszczyn 4:1 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-05-11 18:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 2:0 Halniak Maków Podh.
2022-05-11 18:00 Lachy Lachowice 0:0 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-05-11 18:00 Korona Skawinki 2:0 KS Bystra
KOLEJKA 23
2022-05-08 17:00 BCS Zawoja 0:0 Korona Skawinki
2022-05-07 17:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 1:2 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2022-05-07 17:00 Huragan Skawica 5:2 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2022-05-07 17:00 KS Bystra 5:2 Lachy Lachowice
2022-05-07 17:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 5:2 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-05-07 12:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 2:3 Naroże Juszczyn
KOLEJKA 22
2022-05-01 16:00 Korona Skawinki 2:1 Huragan Skawica
2022-05-01 11:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 3:0 Grom Grzechynia
2022-04-30 17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 1:0 Halniak Maków Podh.
2022-04-30 16:00 Lachy Lachowice 1:4 BCS Zawoja
2022-04-30 15:00 Strzelec Budzów 3:1 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-04-30 15:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 2:1 KS Bystra
2022-04-30 11:00 Naroże Juszczyn 2:2 Żuraw Krzeszów
KOLEJKA 21
2022-04-24 17:00 BCS Zawoja 1:4 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-04-24 16:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 1:0 Strzelec Budzów
2022-04-23 17:00 Grom Grzechynia 0:8 Korona Skawinki
2022-04-23 17:00 Huragan Skawica 2:0 Lachy Lachowice
2022-04-23 13:00 KS Bystra 0:6 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-04-23 13:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 3:0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
KOLEJKA 20
2022-04-14 14:00 Lachy Lachowice 7:1 Grom Grzechynia
2022-04-14 14:00 Strzelec Budzów 0:6 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-04-14 14:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 3:2 KS Bystra
2022-04-14 14:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 0:1 Huragan Skawica
2022-04-14 12:00 Naroże Juszczyn 4:2 BCS Zawoja
2022-04-14 11:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 2:0 Halniak Maków Podh.
KOLEJKA 19
2022-04-10 16:00 BCS Zawoja 1:1 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2022-04-09 17:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 7:1 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-04-09 16:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 1:1 Korona Skawinki
2022-04-09 16:00 Grom Grzechynia 2:4 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-04-09 16:00 Huragan Skawica 1:6 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-04-09 15:00 KS Bystra 4:1 Strzelec Budzów
KOLEJKA 18
2022-04-27 17:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 3:6 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-04-27 17:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 1:2 KS Bystra
2022-04-27 17:00 Strzelec Budzów 4:0 BCS Zawoja
2022-04-27 17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 2:2 Huragan Skawica
2022-04-03 18:00 Lachy Lachowice 0:0 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2022-04-02 16:00 Naroże Juszczyn 10:0 Grom Grzechynia
KOLEJKA 17
2022-03-27 15:00 Korona Skawinki 1:1 Lachy Lachowice
2022-03-27 15:00 BCS Zawoja 1:1 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-03-26 15:00 KS Bystra 3:3 Halniak Maków Podh.
2022-03-26 15:00 Grom Grzechynia 1:5 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2022-03-26 14:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 2:1 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-03-26 12:30 Huragan Skawica 2:0 Strzelec Budzów
KOLEJKA 16
2022-03-20 15:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 3:2 Korona Skawinki
2022-03-19 16:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 9:1 KS Bystra
2022-03-19 15:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 0:1 BCS Zawoja
2022-03-19 15:00 Strzelec Budzów 7:0 Grom Grzechynia
2022-03-19 15:00 Naroże Juszczyn 4:1 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2022-03-19 14:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 3:0 Huragan Skawica
KOLEJKA 15
2021-11-14 13:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 1:1 BCS Zawoja
2021-11-14 13:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 2:2 Lachy Lachowice
2021-11-13 13:00 Naroże Juszczyn 4:1 Korona Skawinki
2021-11-13 13:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 4:0 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2021-11-13 13:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 6:0 Grom Grzechynia
2021-11-13 13:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 1:2 Huragan Skawica
KOLEJKA 14
2021-11-06 17:00 Lachy Lachowice 3:4 Naroże Juszczyn
2021-11-06 13:00 BCS Zawoja 1:3 KS Bystra
2021-11-06 13:00 Huragan Skawica 0:0 Żuraw Krzeszów
2021-11-06 13:00 Grom Grzechynia 4:2 Halniak Maków Podh.
2021-11-06 13:00 Korona Skawinki 1:0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2021-11-06 11:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 0:0 Strzelec Budzów
KOLEJKA 13
2021-10-30 14:00 KS Bystra 3:6 Huragan Skawica
2021-10-30 14:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 3:0 Grom Grzechynia
2021-10-30 14:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 2:0 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2021-10-30 14:00 Strzelec Budzów 1:3 Korona Skawinki
2021-10-30 14:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 8:1 Lachy Lachowice
2021-10-30 14:00 Naroże Juszczyn 5:0 Leńczanka Leńcze
KOLEJKA 12
2021-10-24 15:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 1:5 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2021-10-24 15:00 Lachy Lachowice 2:4 Strzelec Budzów
2021-10-23 15:00 Huragan Skawica 5:2 BCS Zawoja
2021-10-23 15:00 Grom Grzechynia 1:5 KS Bystra
2021-10-23 15:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 1:3 Halniak Maków Podh.
2021-10-23 15:00 Korona Skawinki 1:0 Jałowiec Stryszawa
KOLEJKA 11
2021-10-17 15:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 2:0 Lachy Lachowice
2021-10-17 15:00 Strzelec Budzów 3:0 Leńczanka Leńcze
2021-10-16 15:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 0:6 Naroże Juszczyn
2021-10-16 15:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 4:0 Korona Skawinki
2021-10-16 15:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 2:1 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2021-10-16 15:00 BCS Zawoja 8:0 Grom Grzechynia
KOLEJKA 10
2021-10-10 15:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 0:0 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2021-10-10 15:00 Lachy Lachowice 2:5 Halniak Maków Podh.
2021-10-09 15:00 Grom Grzechynia 2:5 Huragan Skawica
2021-10-09 15:00 Korona Skawinki 2:2 Żuraw Krzeszów
2021-10-09 15:00 Naroże Juszczyn 1:2 Strzelec Budzów
2021-10-09 13:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 1:0 KS Bystra
KOLEJKA 9
2021-10-03 15:00 BCS Zawoja 1:0 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2021-10-02 15:00 KS Bystra 2:2 Korona Skawinki
2021-10-02 15:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 3:1 Lachy Lachowice
2021-10-02 15:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 4:1 Leńczanka Leńcze
2021-10-02 15:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 1:3 Naroże Juszczyn
2021-10-02 15:00 Strzelec Budzów 2:1 Garbarz Zembrzyce
KOLEJKA 8
2021-09-26 16:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 3:3 Żuraw Krzeszów
2021-09-26 16:00 Lachy Lachowice 2:1 KS Bystra
2021-09-25 16:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 1:1 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2021-09-25 16:00 Naroże Juszczyn 5:1 Halniak Maków Podh.
2021-09-25 16:00 Korona Skawinki 4:0 BCS Zawoja
2021-09-25 13:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 1:2 Huragan Skawica
KOLEJKA 7
2021-09-19 16:00 Grom Grzechynia 1:4 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2021-09-18 16:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 1:1 Strzelec Budzów
2021-09-18 16:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 2:1 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2021-09-18 16:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 3:0 Naroże Juszczyn
2021-09-18 16:00 KS Bystra 4:1 Leńczanka Leńcze
2021-09-18 16:00 BCS Zawoja 5:1 Lachy Lachowice
2021-09-18 16:00 Huragan Skawica 4:2 Korona Skawinki
KOLEJKA 6
2021-09-12 16:30 Strzelec Budzów 2:1 Halniak Maków Podh.
2021-09-12 16:30 Leńczanka Leńcze 0:1 BCS Zawoja
2021-09-12 16:30 Lachy Lachowice 1:1 Huragan Skawica
2021-09-12 14:00 Korona Skawinki 5:0 Grom Grzechynia
2021-09-11 16:30 Garbarz Zembrzyce 0:4 Żuraw Krzeszów
2021-09-11 13:00 Naroże Juszczyn 6:3 KS Bystra
KOLEJKA 5
2021-09-05 17:00 Grom Grzechynia 0:3 Lachy Lachowice
2021-09-05 17:00 KS Bystra 2:0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2021-09-05 15:00 Huragan Skawica 1:1 Leńczanka Leńcze
2021-09-04 17:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 5:3 Strzelec Budzów
2021-09-04 17:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 1:2 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2021-09-04 17:00 BCS Zawoja 1:6 Naroże Juszczyn
KOLEJKA 4
2021-08-29 17:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 4:0 Grom Grzechynia
2021-08-29 14:00 Korona Skawinki 1:2 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2021-08-28 17:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 0:2 Żuraw Krzeszów
2021-08-28 17:00 Strzelec Budzów 0:1 KS Bystra
2021-08-28 17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 1:1 BCS Zawoja
2021-08-28 17:00 Naroże Juszczyn 6:1 Huragan Skawica
KOLEJKA 3
2021-08-25 17:30 Żarek Barwałd Górny 2:2 Lachy Lachowice
2021-08-25 17:30 Grom Grzechynia 0:7 Naroże Juszczyn
2021-08-25 17:30 Huragan Skawica 3:0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2021-08-25 17:30 BCS Zawoja 4:3 Strzelec Budzów
2021-08-25 17:30 KS Bystra 1:2 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2021-08-25 17:30 Żuraw Krzeszów 3:1 Halniak Maków Podh.
KOLEJKA 2
2021-08-22 17:00 Lachy Lachowice 2:0 Korona Skawinki
2021-08-21 17:00 Strzelec Budzów 4:1 Huragan Skawica
2021-08-21 17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 4:0 Grom Grzechynia
2021-08-21 17:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 5:1 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2021-08-21 15:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 4:0 BCS Zawoja
2021-08-21 11:00 Halniak Maków Podh. 0:3 KS Bystra
KOLEJKA 1
2021-08-14 17:00 KS Bystra 2:3 Żuraw Krzeszów
2021-08-14 17:00 BCS Zawoja 0:5 Halniak Maków Podh.
2021-08-14 17:00 Huragan Skawica 1:1 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2021-08-14 17:00 Grom Grzechynia 0:3 Strzelec Budzów
2021-08-14 17:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 1:3 Naroże Juszczyn
2021-08-14 17:00 Korona Skawinki 1:1 Leńczanka Leńcze
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama