Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: A Klasa Oświęcim

1. LKS Bobrek 61 91:29
2. Strumień Polanka Wielka 60 76:18
3. Orzeł Witkowice 57 85:30
4. Zgoda Malec 55 79:24
5. Przeciszovia Przeciszów 50 67:28
6. Soła Łęki 47 73:48
7. Zatorzanka Zator 45 79:48
8. Iskra Brzezinka 45 51:37
9. Puls Broszkowice 31 65:72
10. LKS Piotrowice 23 24:71
11. Solavia Grojec 14 33:109
12. Sygnał Włosienica 13 31:88
13. LKS Bulowice 13 29:119
14. KS II Chełmek 10 14:72
KOLEJKA 26
2022-06-19 15:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 3:0 LKS Piotrowice
2022-06-18 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 2:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-06-18 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 7:2 Soła Łęki
2022-06-18 17:00 KS II Chełmek 0:3 LKS Bulowice
2022-06-18 17:00 Zgoda Malec 2:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-06-18 15:00 Solavia Grojec 0:8 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2022-06-18 14:00 Orzeł Witkowice 6:2 LKS Bobrek
KOLEJKA 25
2022-06-12 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 1:3 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-06-11 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 0:2 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-06-11 17:00 LKS Bobrek 2:0 Zgoda Malec
2022-06-11 17:00 LKS Bulowice 0:6 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-06-11 15:00 Sygnał Włosienica 3:0 KS II Chełmek
2022-06-11 14:00 Soła Łęki 7:2 Solavia Grojec
2022-06-11 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 5:0 Puls Broszkowice
KOLEJKA 24
2022-06-05 17:00 Solavia Grojec 0:1 LKS Piotrowice
2022-06-05 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 9:1 LKS Bulowice
2022-06-05 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 5:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-06-05 17:00 KS II Chełmek 0:3 LKS Bobrek
2022-06-05 17:00 Zgoda Malec 4:1 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-06-04 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 1:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-06-04 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 0:0 Soła Łęki
KOLEJKA 23
2022-05-29 17:00 LKS Bobrek 5:1 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-05-29 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:1 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-05-28 17:00 Soła Łęki 7:1 Puls Broszkowice
2022-05-28 17:00 Orzeł Witkowice 0:0 Zgoda Malec
2022-05-28 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 3:0 KS II Chełmek
2022-05-28 17:00 LKS Bulowice 1:3 Solavia Grojec
2022-05-28 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 0:3 Strumień Polanka Wielka
KOLEJKA 22
2022-05-22 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 0:0 Zgoda Malec
2022-05-22 17:00 KS II Chełmek 0:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-05-22 15:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 3:1 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-05-22 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 7:1 LKS Bulowice
2022-05-22 11:00 Solavia Grojec 3:3 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-05-21 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 1:4 LKS Bobrek
2022-05-21 17:00 Soła Łęki 1:3 LKS Piotrowice
KOLEJKA 21
2022-05-15 18:00 LKS Piotrowice 2:1 Puls Broszkowice
2022-05-15 17:00 LKS Bobrek 7:1 Solavia Grojec
2022-05-15 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:6 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2022-05-15 11:00 LKS Bulowice 2:4 Soła Łęki
2022-05-14 17:00 Zgoda Malec 3:0 KS II Chełmek
2022-05-14 17:00 Orzeł Witkowice 2:2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-05-14 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 2:2 Zatorzanka Zator
KOLEJKA 20
2022-05-08 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 4:0 LKS Bulowice
2022-05-08 17:00 Solavia Grojec 1:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-05-08 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 1:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-05-07 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 3:0 KS II Chełmek
2022-05-07 17:00 Soła Łęki 10:3 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-05-07 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 3:2 LKS Bobrek
2022-05-07 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 0:3 Zgoda Malec
KOLEJKA 19
2022-05-01 17:00 Zgoda Malec 3:1 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-04-30 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 3:0 KS II Chełmek
2022-04-30 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 2:2 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2022-04-30 17:00 LKS Bobrek 10:0 Soła Łęki
2022-04-30 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 3:4 LKS Piotrowice
2022-04-30 17:00 LKS Bulowice 3:2 Puls Broszkowice
2022-04-30 11:00 Orzeł Witkowice 6:0 Solavia Grojec
KOLEJKA 18
2022-04-24 16:30 LKS Piotrowice 0:6 LKS Bobrek
2022-04-24 11:00 Soła Łęki 0:0 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-04-24 11:00 Solavia Grojec 0:7 Zgoda Malec
2022-04-23 16:30 Puls Broszkowice 1:7 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-04-23 16:30 LKS Bulowice 3:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-04-23 16:30 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:0 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-04-23 16:30 Zatorzanka Zator 3:0 KS II Chełmek
KOLEJKA 17
2022-04-16 18:00 Iskra Brzezinka 2:1 LKS Piotrowice
2022-04-16 16:00 Sygnał Włosienica 2:6 Puls Broszkowice
2022-04-16 16:00 KS II Chełmek 0:3 Solavia Grojec
2022-04-16 13:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 2:0 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-04-16 13:00 Orzeł Witkowice 3:2 Soła Łęki
2022-04-16 13:00 LKS Bobrek 5:1 LKS Bulowice
2022-04-16 11:00 Zgoda Malec 0:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
KOLEJKA 16
2022-04-10 15:00 Sygnał Włosienica 1:4 LKS Bobrek
2022-04-10 15:00 LKS Piotrowice 1:4 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-04-10 15:00 Soła Łęki 0:1 Zgoda Malec
2022-04-10 11:00 Solavia Grojec 1:4 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-04-09 15:00 Puls Broszkowice 1:3 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-04-09 15:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 3:0 KS II Chełmek
2022-04-09 15:00 LKS Bulowice 0:4 Iskra Brzezinka
KOLEJKA 15
2022-05-03 17:00 LKS Bobrek 5:0 Puls Broszkowice
2022-05-03 17:00 KS Chełmek 0:3 Soła Łęki
2022-05-03 17:00 Orzeł Witkowice 6:1 LKS Bulowice
2022-05-03 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 4:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-05-03 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 7:1 Solavia Grojec
2022-05-03 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 0:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2022-04-03 16:00 Zgoda Malec 5:1 LKS Piotrowice
KOLEJKA 14
2022-03-27 13:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-03-27 13:00 LKS Piotrowice 1:0 KS Chełmek
2022-03-27 13:00 Soła Łęki 0:0 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-03-26 15:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 2:2 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-03-26 14:00 LKS Bobrek 3:1 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-03-26 13:00 Puls Broszkowice 10:1 Solavia Grojec
2022-03-26 13:00 LKS Bulowice 0:5 Zgoda Malec
KOLEJKA 13
2021-11-07 13:30 LKS Piotrowice 0:2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2021-11-06 13:30 Iskra Brzezinka 3:0 Puls Broszkowice
2021-11-06 13:30 LKS Bobrek 3:0 Orzeł Witkowice
2021-11-06 13:30 Sygnał Włosienica 0:7 Zgoda Malec
2021-11-06 13:30 LKS Bulowice 3:2 KS II Chełmek
2021-11-06 13:30 Soła Łęki 1:1 Zatorzanka Zator
2021-11-06 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 4:0 Solavia Grojec
KOLEJKA 12
2021-10-31 11:00 Solavia Grojec 1:7 Soła Łęki
2021-10-30 15:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:0 LKS Bulowice
2021-10-30 14:00 Puls Broszkowice 0:5 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2021-10-30 14:00 Zatorzanka Zator 5:1 LKS Piotrowice
2021-10-30 14:00 KS II Chełmek 1:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2021-10-30 14:00 Orzeł Witkowice 1:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2021-10-30 12:45 Zgoda Malec 1:2 LKS Bobrek
KOLEJKA 11
2021-10-24 14:30 Sygnał Włosienica 1:4 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2021-10-24 14:30 LKS Piotrowice 2:1 Solavia Grojec
2021-10-23 14:30 Orzeł Witkowice 4:0 Puls Broszkowice
2021-10-23 14:30 Iskra Brzezinka 0:0 Zgoda Malec
2021-10-23 14:30 LKS Bulowice 3:9 Zatorzanka Zator
2021-10-23 14:30 Soła Łęki 1:0 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2021-10-23 11:00 LKS Bobrek 2:0 KS II Chełmek
KOLEJKA 10
2021-10-17 15:00 Zgoda Malec 3:0 Orzeł Witkowice
2021-10-17 15:00 KS II Chełmek 0:2 Iskra Brzezinka
2021-10-17 13:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 5:0 LKS Piotrowice
2021-10-17 11:00 Solavia Grojec 3:1 LKS Bulowice
2021-10-16 15:00 Puls Broszkowice 3:4 Soła Łęki
2021-10-16 15:00 Zatorzanka Zator 4:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2021-10-16 15:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1:2 LKS Bobrek
KOLEJKA 9
2021-10-10 15:30 Zgoda Malec 4:1 Puls Broszkowice
2021-10-10 15:30 Sygnał Włosienica 1:0 Solavia Grojec
2021-10-10 15:30 LKS Piotrowice 0:6 Soła Łęki
2021-10-10 15:00 LKS Bulowice 1:4 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2021-10-09 15:30 LKS Bobrek 5:1 Zatorzanka Zator
2021-10-09 15:30 Orzeł Witkowice 5:0 KS II Chełmek
2021-10-09 11:00 Iskra Brzezinka 1:1 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
KOLEJKA 8
2021-10-03 16:00 Puls Broszkowice 2:0 LKS Piotrowice
2021-10-03 16:00 Solavia Grojec 0:4 LKS Bobrek
2021-10-03 16:00 KS II Chełmek 0:5 Zgoda Malec
2021-10-02 16:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 2:0 Orzeł Witkowice
2021-10-02 16:00 Zatorzanka Zator 5:0 Iskra Brzezinka
2021-10-02 16:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 0:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2021-10-02 16:00 Soła Łęki 4:1 LKS Bulowice
KOLEJKA 7
2021-09-26 16:30 KS II Chełmek 2:3 Puls Broszkowice
2021-09-26 16:30 Zgoda Malec 3:3 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2021-09-26 16:30 LKS Bobrek 2:3 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2021-09-26 16:30 Sygnał Włosienica 0:1 Soła Łęki
2021-09-25 16:30 LKS Bulowice 0:0 LKS Piotrowice
2021-09-25 16:30 Iskra Brzezinka 1:2 Solavia Grojec
2021-09-25 16:30 Orzeł Witkowice 5:4 Zatorzanka Zator
KOLEJKA 6
2021-09-19 16:30 KS II Chełmek 0:5 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2021-09-19 16:00 Soła Łęki 1:1 LKS Bobrek
2021-09-19 15:30 LKS Piotrowice 0:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2021-09-19 11:00 Solavia Grojec 0:5 Orzeł Witkowice
2021-09-18 16:30 Strumień Polanka Wielka 0:2 Iskra Brzezinka
2021-09-18 16:30 Zatorzanka Zator 3:2 Zgoda Malec
2021-09-18 15:00 Puls Broszkowice 9:0 LKS Bulowice
KOLEJKA 5
2021-09-12 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 5:0 LKS Bulowice
2021-09-12 17:00 KS II Chełmek 3:0 Zatorzanka Zator
2021-09-12 17:00 Zgoda Malec 4:2 Solavia Grojec
2021-09-11 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 0:1 Puls Broszkowice
2021-09-11 17:00 LKS Bobrek 2:0 LKS Piotrowice
2021-09-11 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 0:1 Soła Łęki
2021-09-11 11:00 Orzeł Witkowice 2:2 Strumień Polanka Wielka
KOLEJKA 4
2021-09-05 17:00 Solavia Grojec 3:3 KS II Chełmek
2021-09-05 16:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:0 Zgoda Malec
2021-09-04 17:00 LKS Bobrek 4:0 LKS Bulowice
2021-09-04 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 0:2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2021-09-04 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 2:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2021-09-04 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 7:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2021-09-04 11:00 Soła Łęki 0:4 Orzeł Witkowice
KOLEJKA 3
2021-08-29 17:00 Zgoda Malec 4:3 Soła Łęki
2021-08-29 17:00 KS II Chełmek 0:5 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2021-08-28 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 3:1 Puls Broszkowice
2021-08-28 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:1 Solavia Grojec
2021-08-28 17:00 Orzeł Witkowice 4:0 LKS Piotrowice
2021-08-28 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 4:1 LKS Bulowice
2021-08-28 17:00 LKS Bobrek 5:0 Sygnał Włosienica
KOLEJKA 2
2021-08-22 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 3:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2021-08-22 16:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 2:2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2021-08-21 17:00 Solavia Grojec 0:3 Zatorzanka Zator
2021-08-21 17:00 Soła Łęki 6:0 KS II Chełmek
2021-08-21 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 4:1 LKS Bobrek
2021-08-21 16:00 LKS Bulowice 1:9 Orzeł Witkowice
2021-08-20 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 0:7 Zgoda Malec
KOLEJKA 1
2021-08-15 17:00 Zgoda Malec 6:2 LKS Bulowice
2021-08-15 17:00 KS II Chełmek 3:0 LKS Piotrowice
2021-08-15 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 5:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2021-08-14 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1:2 Soła Łęki
2021-08-14 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 1:3 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2021-08-14 17:00 Solavia Grojec 4:6 Puls Broszkowice
2021-08-14 14:00 Iskra Brzezinka 3:0 LKS Bobrek
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama