Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: V liga wadowicka

1. Kalwarianka Kalwaria 80 92:20
2. Niwa Nowa Wieś 69 89:33
3. Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 63 78:35
4. Brzezina Osiek 55 42:23
5. LKS Gorzów 54 57:32
6. Nadwiślanin Gromiec 52 58:38
7. Górnik Brzeszcze 51 64:37
8. Strażak Rajsko 44 49:47
9. Skawa Wadowice 42 48:36
10. Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 38 47:63
11. Hejnał Kęty 31 45:65
12. LKS Żarki 28 36:72
13. Fablok Chrzanów 25 36:63
14. Zgoda Byczyna 22 35:90
15. MKS Libiąż 16 30:87
16. Sokół Przytkowice 13 29:93
KOLEJKA 30
2022-06-18 17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 3:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-06-18 17:00 Strażak Rajsko 2:1 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-06-18 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2022-06-18 17:00 LKS Żarki 4:1 MKS Libiąż
2022-06-18 17:00 LKS Gorzów 2:2 Skawa Wadowice
2022-06-18 15:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 1:2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2022-06-16 17:00 Hejnał Kęty 4:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-06-16 17:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 0:1 Brzezina Osiek
KOLEJKA 29
2022-06-12 16:00 Brzezina Osiek 2:1 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-06-12 15:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 2:2 LKS Gorzów
2022-06-11 18:00 MKS Libiąż 1:3 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-06-11 16:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 5:1 LKS Żarki
2022-06-11 16:00 Sokół Przytkowice 0:3 Strażak Rajsko
2022-06-11 15:00 Hejnał Kęty 2:1 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2022-06-11 14:00 Skawa Wadowice 9:0 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-06-11 11:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
KOLEJKA 28
2022-06-04 17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 3:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2022-06-04 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 6:0 MKS Libiąż
2022-06-04 17:00 LKS Żarki 4:2 Hejnał Kęty
2022-06-04 17:00 LKS Gorzów 4:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-06-04 16:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 8:2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-06-04 14:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 2:3 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-06-04 12:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 3:1 Skawa Wadowice
2022-06-02 18:00 Strażak Rajsko 2:1 Brzezina Osiek
KOLEJKA 27
2022-05-28 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2:3 LKS Gorzów
2022-05-28 17:00 Skawa Wadowice 2:0 LKS Żarki
2022-05-28 17:00 MKS Libiąż 1:5 Strażak Rajsko
2022-05-28 17:00 Brzezina Osiek 2:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-05-28 17:00 Sokół Przytkowice 0:3 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-05-28 15:00 Zgoda Byczyna 1:4 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2022-05-28 11:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 2:1 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-05-27 18:00 Hejnał Kęty 1:5 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
KOLEJKA 26
2022-05-25 18:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 4:3 Strażak Rajsko
2022-05-25 18:00 Fablok Chrzanów 3:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2022-05-25 18:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3:1 Brzezina Osiek
2022-05-25 18:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 3:2 MKS Libiąż
2022-05-25 18:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 1:1 Hejnał Kęty
2022-05-25 18:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2:0 Skawa Wadowice
2022-05-25 18:00 LKS Żarki 3:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-05-25 18:00 LKS Gorzów 3:5 Niwa Nowa Wieś
KOLEJKA 25
2022-05-21 17:00 Sokół Przytkowice 0:3 LKS Gorzów
2022-05-21 17:00 Zgoda Byczyna 0:4 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-05-21 17:00 Skawa Wadowice 0:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-05-21 17:00 MKS Libiąż 3:5 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-05-21 15:00 Hejnał Kęty 0:3 Strażak Rajsko
2022-05-21 11:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 4:1 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-05-21 11:00 Brzezina Osiek 1:0 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-05-20 11:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 2:0 LKS Żarki
KOLEJKA 24
2022-05-14 17:00 LKS Gorzów 2:0 LKS Żarki
2022-05-14 17:00 Strażak Rajsko 0:1 Skawa Wadowice
2022-05-14 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 4:0 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-05-14 17:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 1:3 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2022-05-14 16:30 Fablok Chrzanów 0:1 MKS Libiąż
2022-05-14 16:30 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 0:1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2022-05-14 16:30 Sokół Przytkowice 0:3 Brzezina Osiek
2022-05-14 11:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 4:1 Hejnał Kęty
KOLEJKA 23
2022-05-07 17:00 Skawa Wadowice 0:2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-05-07 17:00 Hejnał Kęty 0:11 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-05-07 17:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 2:0 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-05-07 17:00 MKS Libiąż 3:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2022-05-07 16:30 LKS Żarki 1:2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-05-07 16:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 4:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-05-07 15:00 Zgoda Byczyna 3:3 Strażak Rajsko
2022-05-07 11:00 Brzezina Osiek 0:0 LKS Gorzów
KOLEJKA 22
2022-05-04 18:00 Brzezina Osiek 3:1 MKS Libiąż
2022-04-30 17:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 3:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2022-04-30 11:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2:0 Hejnał Kęty
2022-04-30 11:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 2:0 Skawa Wadowice
2022-04-30 11:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 0:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-04-30 11:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 9:0 LKS Żarki
2022-04-30 11:00 LKS Gorzów 1:2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-04-30 10:00 Strażak Rajsko 2:2 Niwa Nowa Wieś
KOLEJKA 21
2022-04-24 15:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 1:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-04-23 17:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 1:0 Brzezina Osiek
2022-04-23 16:30 LKS Żarki 0:2 Strażak Rajsko
2022-04-23 16:00 MKS Libiąż 1:3 LKS Gorzów
2022-04-23 16:00 Skawa Wadowice 1:1 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-04-23 16:00 Hejnał Kęty 3:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2022-04-23 15:00 Zgoda Byczyna 1:5 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-04-23 11:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 4:2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
KOLEJKA 20
2022-04-16 14:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 1:1 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2022-04-16 14:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2:0 LKS Żarki
2022-04-16 14:00 LKS Gorzów 0:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-04-16 11:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 5:1 MKS Libiąż
2022-04-16 11:00 Brzezina Osiek 2:1 Hejnał Kęty
2022-04-16 11:00 Sokół Przytkowice 0:3 Skawa Wadowice
2022-04-16 11:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2:2 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-04-16 11:00 Strażak Rajsko 0:0 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
KOLEJKA 19
2022-04-09 17:00 LKS Żarki 1:5 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-04-09 16:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 3:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-04-09 16:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 9:2 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-04-09 16:00 Zgoda Byczyna 3:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2022-04-09 16:00 Skawa Wadowice 1:1 Brzezina Osiek
2022-04-09 16:00 Hejnał Kęty 1:3 MKS Libiąż
2022-04-09 16:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 4:2 Strażak Rajsko
2022-04-09 11:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 1:0 Orzeł Ryczów
KOLEJKA 18
2022-04-27 17:00 MKS Libiąż 0:4 Skawa Wadowice
2022-04-27 17:00 Brzezina Osiek 3:0 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-04-27 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2:3 LKS Żarki
2022-04-27 17:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 5:3 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-04-27 17:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 3:1 Hejnał Kęty
2022-04-02 16:00 LKS Gorzów 1:1 Strażak Rajsko
2022-04-02 15:00 Sokół Przytkowice 0:3 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2022-04-02 15:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
KOLEJKA 17
2022-03-26 16:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 2:0 Brzezina Osiek
2022-03-26 15:00 Strażak Rajsko 1:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-03-26 15:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 1:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-03-26 15:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 3:1 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-03-26 15:00 LKS Żarki 3:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2022-03-26 15:00 Zgoda Byczyna 0:0 MKS Libiąż
2022-03-26 15:00 Hejnał Kęty 0:0 LKS Gorzów
2022-03-26 11:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 4:1 Skawa Wadowice
KOLEJKA 16
2022-03-20 15:00 Hejnał Kęty 0:0 Skawa Wadowice
2022-03-20 15:00 Fablok Chrzanów 0:1 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-03-20 15:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 4:1 Strażak Rajsko
2022-03-19 15:00 LKS Gorzów 1:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-03-19 15:00 MKS Libiąż 0:2 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2022-03-19 15:00 Brzezina Osiek 2:0 LKS Żarki
2022-03-19 15:00 Sokół Przytkowice 0:3 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-03-19 11:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 8:0 Zgoda Byczyna
KOLEJKA 15
2021-11-13 13:00 Skawa Wadowice 0:6 LKS Gorzów
2021-11-13 13:00 Sokół Przytkowice 4:5 Górnik Brzeszcze
2021-11-13 13:00 MKS Libiąż 2:0 LKS Żarki
2021-11-13 11:00 Brzezina Osiek 1:0 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2021-11-12 11:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2021-11-11 13:00 Zgoda Byczyna 2:3 Hejnał Kęty
2021-11-11 13:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1:0 Strażak Rajsko
2021-11-11 13:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 3:1 Niwa Nowa Wieś
KOLEJKA 14
2021-11-07 13:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 4:3 Hejnał Kęty
2021-11-06 13:00 LKS Gorzów 1:2 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2021-11-06 13:00 Strażak Rajsko 4:1 Sokół Przytkowice
2021-11-06 13:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 1:0 Brzezina Osiek
2021-11-06 13:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 6:0 MKS Libiąż
2021-11-06 13:00 LKS Żarki 0:4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-11-06 13:00 Zgoda Byczyna 0:1 Skawa Wadowice
2021-11-06 11:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2:1 Fablok Chrzanów
KOLEJKA 13
2021-10-31 14:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1:3 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2021-10-31 11:00 Brzezina Osiek 0:0 Strażak Rajsko
2021-10-30 14:30 MKS Libiąż 1:2 Górnik Brzeszcze
2021-10-30 14:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 0:0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-10-30 14:00 Zgoda Byczyna 1:2 LKS Gorzów
2021-10-30 14:00 Sokół Przytkowice 3:6 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2021-10-30 11:00 Skawa Wadowice 1:0 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2021-10-30 11:00 Hejnał Kęty 2:1 LKS Żarki
KOLEJKA 12
2021-10-23 15:00 LKS Gorzów 4:0 Fablok Chrzanów
2021-10-23 15:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3:1 Sokół Przytkowice
2021-10-23 15:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1:3 Brzezina Osiek
2021-10-23 15:00 Strażak Rajsko 1:0 MKS Libiąż
2021-10-23 15:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 0:2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-10-23 15:00 LKS Żarki 1:4 Skawa Wadowice
2021-10-23 15:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 4:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2021-10-23 12:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2:0 Hejnał Kęty
KOLEJKA 11
2021-10-16 15:00 Strażak Rajsko 0:5 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-10-16 15:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 0:0 LKS Gorzów
2021-10-16 15:00 Zgoda Byczyna 2:1 LKS Żarki
2021-10-16 15:00 Skawa Wadowice 1:2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2021-10-16 15:00 Hejnał Kęty 4:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
2021-10-16 15:00 MKS Libiąż 1:2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2021-10-16 15:00 Brzezina Osiek 1:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2021-10-16 15:00 Sokół Przytkowice 4:1 Fablok Chrzanów
KOLEJKA 10
2021-10-09 15:00 LKS Żarki 1:3 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2021-10-09 15:00 Fablok Chrzanów 0:2 Brzezina Osiek
2021-10-09 15:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 2:1 MKS Libiąż
2021-10-09 15:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 0:3 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-10-09 15:00 Strażak Rajsko 1:0 Hejnał Kęty
2021-10-09 15:00 LKS Gorzów 1:4 Sokół Przytkowice
2021-10-09 13:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 1:3 Zgoda Byczyna
2021-10-09 11:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:0 Skawa Wadowice
KOLEJKA 9
2021-10-02 15:00 Zgoda Byczyna 1:4 Górnik Brzeszcze
2021-10-02 15:00 Skawa Wadowice 1:2 Strażak Rajsko
2021-10-02 15:00 Hejnał Kęty 0:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2021-10-02 15:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 0:2 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2021-10-02 15:00 MKS Libiąż 0:6 Fablok Chrzanów
2021-10-02 13:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 2:0 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2021-10-02 12:00 Brzezina Osiek 3:1 Sokół Przytkowice
2021-10-02 11:00 LKS Żarki 0:2 LKS Gorzów
KOLEJKA 8
2021-09-25 16:00 LKS Gorzów 1:1 Brzezina Osiek
2021-09-25 16:00 Sokół Przytkowice 4:2 MKS Libiąż
2021-09-25 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1:0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-09-25 16:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3:3 Hejnał Kęty
2021-09-25 16:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1:6 Skawa Wadowice
2021-09-25 16:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 3:0 LKS Żarki
2021-09-25 11:00 Strażak Rajsko 5:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2021-09-25 11:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:1 Niwa Nowa Wieś
KOLEJKA 7
2021-09-22 16:00 Sokół Przytkowice 0:5 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-09-18 16:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2:3 LKS Gorzów
2021-09-18 16:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 4:0 Strażak Rajsko
2021-09-18 16:00 Zgoda Byczyna 2:2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2021-09-18 16:00 Skawa Wadowice 0:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2021-09-18 16:00 MKS Libiąż 0:1 Brzezina Osiek
2021-09-18 11:00 LKS Żarki 0:2 Górnik Brzeszcze
2021-09-18 11:00 Hejnał Kęty 2:0 Fablok Chrzanów
KOLEJKA 6
2021-09-11 16:00 LKS Gorzów 4:0 MKS Libiąż
2021-09-11 16:00 Brzezina Osiek 0:2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-09-11 16:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 1:2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2021-09-11 16:00 Strażak Rajsko 2:2 LKS Żarki
2021-09-11 16:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1:4 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2021-09-11 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 0:0 Skawa Wadowice
2021-09-11 11:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 2:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2021-09-10 18:00 Sokół Przytkowice 4:3 Hejnał Kęty
KOLEJKA 5
2021-09-04 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 0:0 LKS Gorzów
2021-09-04 17:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 3:0 Strażak Rajsko
2021-09-04 17:00 LKS Żarki 2:1 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2021-09-04 17:00 Zgoda Byczyna 3:1 Fablok Chrzanów
2021-09-04 17:00 Skawa Wadowice 3:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2021-09-04 17:00 Hejnał Kęty 2:2 Brzezina Osiek
2021-09-04 17:00 MKS Libiąż 0:3 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-09-04 16:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 2:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
KOLEJKA 4
2021-08-28 17:30 MKS Libiąż 0:4 Hejnał Kęty
2021-08-28 17:00 LKS Gorzów 1:3 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-08-28 17:00 Brzezina Osiek 1:1 Skawa Wadowice
2021-08-28 17:00 Strażak Rajsko 1:1 Górnik Brzeszcze
2021-08-28 17:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 0:2 LKS Żarki
2021-08-28 11:00 Sokół Przytkowice 1:2 Zgoda Byczyna
2021-08-28 11:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 3:2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2021-08-28 11:00 Fablok Chrzanów 0:6 Niwa Nowa Wieś
KOLEJKA 3
2021-09-08 17:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 0:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2021-08-25 17:30 Hejnał Kęty 1:4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-08-25 17:30 Skawa Wadowice 3:0 MKS Libiąż
2021-08-25 17:30 Zgoda Byczyna 0:3 Brzezina Osiek
2021-08-25 17:30 Niwa Nowa Wieś 7:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2021-08-25 17:30 LKS Żarki 3:2 Fablok Chrzanów
2021-08-25 17:30 Górnik Brzeszcze 8:2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2021-08-25 17:30 Strażak Rajsko 1:3 LKS Gorzów
KOLEJKA 2
2021-08-22 16:30 Brzezina Osiek 0:1 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2021-08-21 18:00 MKS Libiąż 3:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2021-08-21 17:30 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
2021-08-21 17:00 LKS Gorzów 1:0 Hejnał Kęty
2021-08-21 17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2:1 Strażak Rajsko
2021-08-21 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1:1 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2021-08-21 11:00 Skawa Wadowice 1:1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-08-21 11:00 Sokół Przytkowice 2:3 LKS Żarki
KOLEJKA 1
2021-08-14 18:00 Zgoda Byczyna 1:4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2021-08-14 18:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 0:0 Sokół Przytkowice
2021-08-14 17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2:3 LKS Gorzów
2021-08-14 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:1 Fablok Chrzanów
2021-08-14 17:00 LKS Żarki 0:2 Brzezina Osiek
2021-08-14 17:00 Skawa Wadowice 1:1 Hejnał Kęty
2021-08-14 16:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 4:2 MKS Libiąż
2021-08-14 15:00 Strażak Rajsko 1:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama