Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: B Klasa Wadowice gr. III

1. Wikliniarz Woźniki 59 84:19
2. Amator Babica 50 86:34
3. Borowik Bachowice 48 49:22
4. Gród Grodzisko 43 72:48
5. Halniak II Targanice 43 57:34
6. Gronie Zagórnik 38 53:50
7. Sokół Frydrychowice 29 58:72
8. Leskowiec Rzyki 29 47:61
9. Orzeł Radocza 26 48:60
10. Dąb Tomice 25 48:51
11. Zaskawianka Wadowice 20 43:98
12. Skawa Witanowice 15 41:81
13. Łysa Góra Zawadka 10 26:82
KOLEJKA 26
2021-06-27 17:00 Skawa Witanowice 0:1 Gronie Zagórnik
2021-06-27 17:00 Halniak II Targanice 0:4 Amator Babica
2021-06-26 17:00 Orzeł Radocza 10:1 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2021-06-26 14:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 0:0 Borowik Bachowice
2021-06-25 18:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 0:3 Gród Grodzisko
2021-06-25 18:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 5:2 Dąb Tomice
KOLEJKA 25
2021-06-20 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:0 Halniak II Targanice
2021-06-20 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 2:4 Sokół Frydrychowice
2021-06-20 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 7:1 Orzeł Radocza
2021-06-19 17:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 0:4 Skawa Witanowice
2021-06-19 17:00 Dąb Tomice 2:4 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-06-18 18:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 3:0 Łysa Góra Zawadka
KOLEJKA 24
2021-06-13 11:00 Skawa Witanowice 3:10 Gród Grodzisko
2021-06-12 17:00 Orzeł Radocza 1:0 Leskowiec Rzyki
2021-06-12 17:00 Halniak II Targanice 3:0 Dąb Tomice
2021-06-12 16:00 Amator Babica 0:1 Borowik Bachowice
2021-06-12 16:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 4:1 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2021-06-12 15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 2:3 Gronie Zagórnik
KOLEJKA 23
2021-06-06 17:00 Skawa Witanowice 2:8 Leskowiec Rzyki
2021-06-06 15:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 0:9 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-06-06 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 4:1 Sokół Frydrychowice
2021-06-06 11:00 Gronie Zagórnik 2:1 Halniak II Targanice
2021-06-05 17:00 Dąb Tomice 1:5 Amator Babica
2021-06-04 18:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 0:3 Orzeł Radocza
KOLEJKA 22
2021-06-03 18:00 Skawa Witanowice 3:0 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2021-06-03 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 3:0 Dąb Tomice
2021-06-03 17:00 Halniak II Targanice 6:0 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2021-06-03 17:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 3:3 Leskowiec Rzyki
2021-06-02 18:30 Amator Babica 3:1 Gronie Zagórnik
2021-06-02 18:00 Skawa Witanowice 3:0 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2021-06-02 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:1 Gród Grodzisko
KOLEJKA 21
2021-05-30 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 5:2 Borowik Bachowice
2021-05-30 11:30 Leskowiec Rzyki 0:4 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-05-30 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 4:1 Halniak II Targanice
2021-05-29 17:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 0:3 Sokół Frydrychowice
2021-05-29 17:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 0:6 Amator Babica
2021-05-29 17:00 Orzeł Radocza 5:0 Skawa Witanowice
KOLEJKA 20
2021-05-22 17:00 Amator Babica 5:1 Gród Grodzisko
2021-05-22 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:1 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2021-05-22 17:00 Dąb Tomice 0:2 Gronie Zagórnik
2021-05-22 16:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 6:1 Orzeł Radocza
2021-05-22 16:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 3:0 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2021-05-22 14:00 Halniak II Targanice 1:4 Leskowiec Rzyki
KOLEJKA 19
2021-05-19 18:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 0:1 Dąb Tomice
2021-05-19 18:00 Gród Grodzisko 3:3 Borowik Bachowice
2021-05-19 18:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 3:0 Amator Babica
2021-05-19 18:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 0:3 Halniak II Targanice
2021-05-19 18:00 Orzeł Radocza 0:5 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-05-19 18:00 Skawa Witanowice 0:3 Sokół Frydrychowice
KOLEJKA 18
2021-05-16 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 9:1 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2021-05-15 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 5:0 Skawa Witanowice
2021-05-15 17:00 Halniak II Targanice 2:3 Orzeł Radocza
2021-05-15 17:00 Amator Babica 3:0 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2021-05-15 17:00 Dąb Tomice 2:2 Gród Grodzisko
2021-05-15 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:0 Leskowiec Rzyki
KOLEJKA 17
2021-05-09 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 5:1 Gronie Zagórnik
2021-05-09 11:00 Skawa Witanowice 1:3 Halniak II Targanice
2021-05-09 11:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 3:2 Dąb Tomice
2021-05-08 17:00 Orzeł Radocza 0:4 Amator Babica
2021-05-08 17:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 0:3 Borowik Bachowice
2021-05-08 16:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 0:5 Wikliniarz Woźniki
KOLEJKA 16
2021-05-02 17:00 Halniak II Targanice 4:1 Sokół Frydrychowice
2021-05-02 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 2:2 Leskowiec Rzyki
2021-05-01 17:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 2:1 Gród Grodzisko
2021-05-01 17:00 Dąb Tomice 3:0 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2021-05-01 14:00 Borowik Bachowice 4:1 Orzeł Radocza
2021-05-01 11:00 Amator Babica 4:2 Skawa Witanowice
KOLEJKA 14
2021-04-25 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 1:1 Orzeł Radocza
2021-04-25 11:00 Gród Grodzisko 0:3 Leskowiec Rzyki
2021-04-24 17:00 Amator Babica 2:3 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2021-04-24 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 5:2 Sokół Frydrychowice
2021-04-24 17:00 Dąb Tomice 6:2 Skawa Witanowice
2021-04-24 17:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 7:1 Łysa Góra Zawadka
KOLEJKA 13
2020-11-08 13:00 Gród Grodzisko 2:2 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2020-11-08 13:00 Gronie Zagórnik 2:1 Skawa Witanowice
2020-11-08 13:00 Borowik Bachowice 3:0 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2020-11-07 13:00 Amator Babica 3:2 Halniak II Targanice
2020-11-07 13:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 2:3 Orzeł Radocza
2020-11-07 13:00 Dąb Tomice 5:3 Sokół Frydrychowice
KOLEJKA 12
2020-10-31 14:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 5:1 Leskowiec Rzyki
2020-10-31 11:00 Halniak II Targanice 2:1 Borowik Bachowice
2020-10-31 11:00 Orzeł Radocza 2:3 Gród Grodzisko
2020-10-31 11:00 Skawa Witanowice 3:6 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2020-10-31 11:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 5:2 Gronie Zagórnik
2020-10-31 11:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 2:1 Dąb Tomice
KOLEJKA 11
2020-10-25 14:30 Gród Grodzisko 2:1 Skawa Witanowice
2020-10-25 14:30 Borowik Bachowice 0:1 Amator Babica
2020-10-25 14:00 Gronie Zagórnik 1:2 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2020-10-25 11:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 4:1 Orzeł Radocza
2020-10-24 15:00 Dąb Tomice 1:3 Halniak II Targanice
2020-10-24 15:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 4:3 Sokół Frydrychowice
KOLEJKA 10
2020-10-18 11:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 2:3 Skawa Witanowice
2020-10-18 11:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 0:3 Gród Grodzisko
2020-10-17 15:00 Amator Babica 1:1 Dąb Tomice
2020-10-17 15:00 Halniak II Targanice 4:2 Gronie Zagórnik
2020-10-17 15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 3:0 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2020-10-17 15:00 Orzeł Radocza 6:5 Łysa Góra Zawadka
KOLEJKA 9
2020-10-11 15:00 Gronie Zagórnik 4:2 Amator Babica
2020-10-11 11:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 4:5 Sokół Frydrychowice
2020-10-10 16:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 1:7 Halniak II Targanice
2020-10-10 15:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 4:3 Skawa Witanowice
2020-10-10 15:00 Dąb Tomice 0:0 Borowik Bachowice
2020-10-10 15:00 Gród Grodzisko 0:1 Wikliniarz Woźniki
KOLEJKA 8
2020-10-04 15:00 Halniak II Targanice 5:1 Gród Grodzisko
2020-10-04 15:00 Amator Babica 13:3 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2020-10-04 11:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 2:3 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2020-10-03 15:00 Borowik Bachowice 5:0 Gronie Zagórnik
2020-10-03 15:00 Skawa Witanowice 3:1 Orzeł Radocza
2020-10-03 15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 8:0 Leskowiec Rzyki
KOLEJKA 7
2020-09-27 16:00 Gronie Zagórnik 2:1 Dąb Tomice
2020-09-27 16:00 Gród Grodzisko 3:3 Amator Babica
2020-09-27 11:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 0:1 Halniak II Targanice
2020-09-26 16:00 Orzeł Radocza 2:2 Sokół Frydrychowice
2020-09-26 16:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 1:1 Borowik Bachowice
2020-09-26 16:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 2:7 Wikliniarz Woźniki
KOLEJKA 6
2020-09-20 11:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 3:2 Skawa Witanowice
2020-09-20 11:00 Halniak II Targanice 3:1 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2020-09-19 16:30 Dąb Tomice 3:4 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2020-09-19 16:00 Amator Babica 8:0 Leskowiec Rzyki
2020-09-19 16:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 3:2 Orzeł Radocza
2020-09-19 11:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:1 Gród Grodzisko
KOLEJKA 5
2020-09-13 16:00 Gród Grodzisko 5:3 Dąb Tomice
2020-09-13 11:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 2:4 Borowik Bachowice
2020-09-13 11:00 Orzeł Radocza 1:1 Halniak II Targanice
2020-09-12 16:00 Skawa Witanowice 2:4 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2020-09-12 16:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 2:4 Gronie Zagórnik
2020-09-12 16:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 3:6 Amator Babica
KOLEJKA 4
2020-09-06 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 3:5 Gród Grodzisko
2020-09-06 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:0 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2020-09-06 11:00 Halniak II Targanice 3:0 Skawa Witanowice
2020-09-05 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 9:0 Sokół Frydrychowice
2020-09-05 17:00 Amator Babica 4:2 Orzeł Radocza
2020-09-05 17:00 Dąb Tomice 5:0 Leskowiec Rzyki
KOLEJKA 3
2020-08-30 17:00 Gród Grodzisko 3:3 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2020-08-30 11:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 0:2 Halniak II Targanice
2020-08-30 11:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 2:0 Gronie Zagórnik
2020-08-30 11:00 Skawa Witanowice 2:4 Amator Babica
2020-08-29 17:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 0:5 Dąb Tomice
2020-08-29 17:00 Orzeł Radocza 1:1 Borowik Bachowice
KOLEJKA 2
2020-08-23 17:00 Halniak II Targanice 0:3 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2020-08-23 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:0 Skawa Witanowice
2020-08-23 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 3:0 Łysa Góra Zawadka
2020-08-22 17:00 Zaskawianka Wadowice 1:2 Leskowiec Rzyki
2020-08-22 17:00 Amator Babica 5:1 Sokół Frydrychowice
2020-08-22 17:00 Dąb Tomice 1:1 Orzeł Radocza
KOLEJKA 1
2020-08-16 11:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 1:3 Gród Grodzisko
2020-08-16 11:00 Skawa Witanowice 1:3 Dąb Tomice
2020-08-16 11:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 2:4 Borowik Bachowice
2020-08-15 17:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 0:3 Zaskawianka Wadowice
2020-08-15 17:00 Orzeł Radocza 0:1 Gronie Zagórnik
2020-08-15 15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:0 Amator Babica
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama