Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: III liga kobiet małopolska

1. Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k) 15 24:4
2. Tarnovia II Tarnów (k) 13 21:3
3. Puszcza Niepołomice (k) 9 16:3
4. Górnik Wieliczka (k) 7 9:5
5. Podgórze Kraków (k) 6 11:0
6. Olimpia Osieczany (k) 6 14:14
7. Prądniczanka II Kraków (k) 6 9:13
8. Panda Burza Roczyny (k) 6 9:24
9. Pogorzanka Pogorzyce (k) 4 14:19
10. Rysy II Bukowina Tatrz. (k) 4 12:22
11. Football Success Academy (k) 3 3:5
12. Bronowianka Kraków (k) 3 9:13
13. Victoria Zalas (k) 0 0:26
KOLEJKA 5
2019-09-15 16:00 Rysy II Bukowina Tatrz. (k) 1:5 Panda Burza Roczyny (k)
2019-09-14 17:00 Bronowianka Kraków (k) Podgórze Kraków (k)
2019-09-14 16:30 Puszcza Niepołomice (k) 2:0 Football Success Academy (k)
2019-09-14 16:00 Prądniczanka II Kraków (k) 0:8 Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
2019-09-14 16:00 Olimpia Osieczany (k) 3:0 Victoria Zalas (k)
2019-09-14 11:00 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce (k) 1:5 Tarnovia II Tarnów (k)
KOLEJKA 4
2019-09-08 17:00 Panda Burza Roczyny (k) 0:6 Prądniczanka II Kraków (k)
2019-09-08 16:00 Victoria Zalas (k) 0:3 Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
2019-09-08 16:00 Football Success Academy (k) 2:0 Bronowianka Kraków (k)
2019-09-08 15:00 Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k) 7:2 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce (k)
2019-09-08 13:00 Tarnovia II Tarnów (k) 7:0 Olimpia Osieczany (k)
2019-09-07 10:00 Podgórze Kraków (k) 3:0 Górnik Wieliczka (k)
KOLEJKA 3
2019-09-11 17:30 Bronowianka Kraków (k) 7:0 Victoria Zalas (k)
2019-09-01 17:00 Olimpia Osieczany (k) 0:3 Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
2019-09-01 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice (k) 0:1 Tarnovia II Tarnów (k)
2019-09-01 12:00 Prądniczanka II Kraków (k) 2:5 Rysy II Bukowina Tatrz. (k)
2019-08-31 13:00 Górnik Wieliczka (k) 3:1 Football Success Academy (k)
2019-08-31 11:00 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce (k) 5:0 Panda Burza Roczyny (k)
KOLEJKA 2
2019-11-16 11:00 Football Success Academy (k) Podgórze Kraków (k)
2019-08-28 17:00 Rysy II Bukowina Tatrz. (k) 6:6 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce (k)
2019-08-28 17:00 Victoria Zalas (k) 0:5 Górnik Wieliczka (k)
2019-08-28 17:00 Tarnovia II Tarnów (k) 7:1 Bronowianka Kraków (k)
2019-08-28 17:00 Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k) 2:1 Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
2019-08-28 17:00 Panda Burza Roczyny (k) 4:2 Olimpia Osieczany (k)
KOLEJKA 1
2019-08-24 17:00 Podgórze Kraków (k) 8:0 Victoria Zalas (k)
2019-08-24 17:00 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce (k) 0:1 Prądniczanka II Kraków (k)
2019-08-24 17:00 Olimpia Osieczany (k) 9:0 Rysy II Bukowina Tatrz. (k)
2019-08-24 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice (k) 10:0 Panda Burza Roczyny (k)
2019-08-24 17:00 Bronowianka Kraków (k) 1:4 Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
2019-08-24 17:00 Górnik Wieliczka (k) 1:1 Tarnovia II Tarnów (k)

Pogoda Andrychów