Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Klasa B gr.2 Wadowice

1. Borowik Bachowice 15 12:1
2. Olimpia Chocznia 11 12:8
3. Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina 10 15:5
4. Przełęcz Kossowa 9 11:6
5. Gronie Zagórnik 7 10:8
6. Zaskawianka Zaskawie 7 11:11
7. Gród Grodzisko 7 9:11
8. Żarek Barwałd Górny 6 8:9
9. Dąb Tomice 6 10:16
10. Wikliniarz Woźniki 4 10:9
11. Sokół Chrząstowice 4 8:9
12. Cedron Brody 4 5:10
13. Amator Babica 4 7:16
14. Relaks Wysoka 3 4:13
KOLEJKA 5
2019-09-15 16:30 Przełęcz Kossowa 1:1 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2019-09-15 16:00 Olimpia Chocznia 1:1 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2019-09-15 16:00 Gród Grodzisko 1:6 Dąb Tomice
2019-09-15 16:00 Borowik Bachowice 3:1 Gronie Zagórnik
2019-09-15 13:00 Sokół Chrząstowice 0:3 Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina
2019-09-14 16:00 Relaks Wysoka 4:1 Amator Babica
2019-09-14 16:00 Zaskawianka Zaskawie 1:3 Cedron Brody
KOLEJKA 4
2019-09-08 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 4:0 Sokół Chrząstowice
2019-09-08 15:00 Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina 4:0 Relaks Wysoka
2019-09-08 11:00 Amator Babica 1:3 Przełęcz Kossowa
2019-09-07 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 3:4 Gród Grodzisko
2019-09-07 17:00 Dąb Tomice 0:4 Borowik Bachowice
2019-09-07 17:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 2:2 Zaskawianka Zaskawie
2019-09-07 11:00 Cedron Brody 0:1 Olimpia Chocznia
KOLEJKA 3
2019-09-03 17:00 Zaskawianka Zaskawie 5:0 Amator Babica
2019-09-01 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:0 Gród Grodzisko
2019-09-01 17:00 Relaks Wysoka 0:1 Gronie Zagórnik
2019-09-01 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 4:2 Żarek Barwałd Górny
2019-09-01 13:00 Sokół Chrząstowice 8:1 Dąb Tomice
2019-09-01 13:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 2:2 Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina
2019-08-31 17:00 Cedron Brody 0:5 Wikliniarz Woźniki
KOLEJKA 2
2019-08-25 17:00 Gród Grodzisko 0:0 Sokół Chrząstowice
2019-08-25 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 2:2 Przełęcz Kossowa
2019-08-25 14:00 Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina 4:0 Zaskawianka Zaskawie
2019-08-25 11:00 Amator Babica 3:3 Olimpia Chocznia
2019-08-24 17:00 Dąb Tomice 3:0 Relaks Wysoka
2019-08-24 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 0:2 Borowik Bachowice
2019-08-24 17:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 1:1 Cedron Brody
KOLEJKA 1
2019-08-18 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 3:2 Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina
2019-08-18 14:00 Zaskawianka Zaskawie 3:2 Gronie Zagórnik
2019-08-18 13:00 Sokół Chrząstowice 0:1 Borowik Bachowice
2019-08-17 17:00 Żarek Barwałd Górny 2:1 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2019-08-17 17:00 Gród Grodzisko 4:0 Relaks Wysoka
2019-08-17 16:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 3:0 Dąb Tomice
2019-08-15 17:00 Cedron Brody 1:2 Amator Babica

Pogoda Andrychów