Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Klasa A Wadowice gr II

1. Olimpia Chocznia 35 43:9
2. Burza Roczyny 31 49:13
3. Iskra Klecza Dolna 28 40:18
4. Wisła Łączany 23 38:33
5. Orzeł Wieprz 22 32:16
6. Borowik Bachowice 21 37:29
7. Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 20 50:27
8. Znicz Sułkowice 16 32:26
9. Huragan Inwałd 16 25:31
10. Przełęcz Kossowa 14 43:44
11. Wikliniarz Woźniki 13 20:39
12. Skawa Jaroszowice 10 27:61
13. Amator Babica 10 17:51
14. Gronie Zagórnik 0 16:72
KOLEJKA 13
2022-11-06 14:00 Olimpia Chocznia 5:0 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2022-11-06 14:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 7:3 Gronie Zagórnik
2022-11-06 14:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 3:3 Orzeł Wieprz
2022-11-06 14:00 Burza Roczyny 3:3 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-11-05 14:00 Amator Babica 3:2 Huragan Inwałd
2022-11-05 14:00 Znicz Sułkowice 1:2 Borowik Bachowice
2022-11-05 14:00 Wisła Łączany 4:3 Iskra Klecza Dolna
KOLEJKA 12
2022-10-30 14:00 Borowik Bachowice 1:2 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-10-30 11:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 2:6 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-10-29 14:30 Huragan Inwałd 1:1 Burza Roczyny
2022-10-29 14:30 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:0 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-10-29 14:00 Orzeł Wieprz 4:2 Amator Babica
2022-10-29 14:00 Iskra Klecza Dolna 4:1 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-10-29 14:00 Gronie Zagórnik 3:6 Wisła Łączany
KOLEJKA 11
2022-10-23 15:00 Olimpia Chocznia 5:3 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-10-23 15:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 4:1 Borowik Bachowice
2022-10-23 15:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 8:3 Gronie Zagórnik
2022-10-23 15:00 Amator Babica 1:6 Iskra Klecza Dolna
2022-10-22 15:00 Orzeł Wieprz 1:1 Huragan Inwałd
2022-10-22 15:00 Znicz Sułkowice 2:4 Burza Roczyny
2022-10-22 15:00 Wisła Łączany 4:1 Wikliniarz Woźniki
KOLEJKA 10
2022-10-16 15:00 Gronie Zagórnik 1:2 Amator Babica
2022-10-16 15:00 Borowik Bachowice 3:3 Wisła Łączany
2022-10-16 15:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 4:4 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-10-15 15:00 Huragan Inwałd 5:3 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-10-15 15:00 Iskra Klecza Dolna 1:0 Orzeł Wieprz
2022-10-15 15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 0:5 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-10-15 15:00 Burza Roczyny 1:1 Olimpia Chocznia
KOLEJKA 9
2022-10-09 15:00 Iskra Klecza Dolna 2:1 Huragan Inwałd
2022-10-09 15:00 Olimpia Chocznia 2:0 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-10-09 15:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 0:8 Burza Roczyny
2022-10-09 15:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 3:3 Borowik Bachowice
2022-10-08 15:00 Wisła Łączany 1:5 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-10-08 15:00 Amator Babica 1:4 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2022-10-08 11:00 Orzeł Wieprz 4:0 Gronie Zagórnik
KOLEJKA 8
2022-10-02 16:00 Borowik Bachowice 8:0 Amator Babica
2022-10-02 15:00 Gronie Zagórnik 1:7 Iskra Klecza Dolna
2022-10-02 15:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 4:3 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-10-02 15:00 Burza Roczyny 3:1 Wisła Łączany
2022-10-01 15:30 Huragan Inwałd 0:2 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-10-01 15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:3 Orzeł Wieprz
2022-10-01 15:00 Znicz Sułkowice 9:3 Skawa Jaroszowice
KOLEJKA 7
2022-09-25 16:00 Gronie Zagórnik 1:2 Huragan Inwałd
2022-09-25 16:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 1:2 Burza Roczyny
2022-09-25 16:00 Amator Babica 3:1 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-09-24 16:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 0:8 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-09-24 16:00 Wisła Łączany 2:1 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-09-24 16:00 Orzeł Wieprz 4:0 Borowik Bachowice
2022-09-24 16:00 Iskra Klecza Dolna 4:0 Wikliniarz Woźniki
KOLEJKA 6
2022-09-18 16:00 Borowik Bachowice 2:2 Iskra Klecza Dolna
2022-09-18 16:00 Burza Roczyny 6:0 Amator Babica
2022-09-18 16:00 Olimpia Chocznia 4:0 Wisła Łączany
2022-09-17 16:00 Huragan Inwałd 2:1 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-09-17 16:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 5:0 Gronie Zagórnik
2022-09-17 16:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 3:5 Orzeł Wieprz
2022-09-17 16:00 Znicz Sułkowice 3:0 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
KOLEJKA 5
2022-09-11 17:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 0:2 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-09-11 17:00 Amator Babica 0:1 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-09-11 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 2:7 Borowik Bachowice
2022-09-10 17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:1 Huragan Inwałd
2022-09-10 17:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 1:7 Wisła Łączany
2022-09-10 17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 1:1 Burza Roczyny
2022-09-10 17:00 Iskra Klecza Dolna 3:0 Przełęcz Kossowa
KOLEJKA 4
2022-09-04 17:00 Borowik Bachowice 3:1 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2022-09-04 17:00 Burza Roczyny 2:1 Iskra Klecza Dolna
2022-09-04 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 2:2 Amator Babica
2022-09-03 17:00 Huragan Inwałd 1:1 Wisła Łączany
2022-09-03 17:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 10:1 Gronie Zagórnik
2022-09-03 17:00 Znicz Sułkowice 1:1 Orzeł Wieprz
2022-09-03 16:00 Skawa Jaroszowice 2:6 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
KOLEJKA 3
2022-08-28 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 0:6 Burza Roczyny
2022-08-28 17:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 7:1 Wisła Łączany
2022-08-28 16:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1:4 Przełęcz Kossowa
2022-08-28 11:00 Amator Babica 2:4 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-08-27 17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 0:1 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-08-27 17:00 Iskra Klecza Dolna 2:1 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-08-26 18:00 Borowik Bachowice 5:2 Huragan Inwałd
KOLEJKA 2
2022-08-21 17:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 1:2 Borowik Bachowice
2022-08-21 17:00 Olimpia Chocznia 4:1 Iskra Klecza Dolna
2022-08-21 16:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 7:0 Huragan Inwałd
2022-08-20 17:00 Wisła Łączany 6:1 Amator Babica
2022-08-20 17:00 Znicz Sułkowice 3:0 Gronie Zagórnik
2022-08-20 16:00 Burza Roczyny 8:2 Wikliniarz Woźniki
2022-08-19 18:30 Skawa Jaroszowice 0:6 Orzeł Wieprz
KOLEJKA 1
2022-08-24 18:00 Borowik Bachowice 0:4 Burza Roczyny
2022-08-15 17:00 Amator Babica 0:6 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
2022-08-14 17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 0:2 Wisła Łączany
2022-08-14 17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 1:5 Olimpia Chocznia
2022-08-14 16:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 3:1 Znicz Sułkowice
2022-08-13 17:00 Iskra Klecza Dolna 4:1 Skawa Jaroszowice
2022-08-13 16:00 Przełęcz Kossowa 3:7 Huragan Inwałd
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama