Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Klasa A Wadowice gr I

1. Żuraw Krzeszów 36 59:8
2. Leńczanka Leńcze 25 40:22
3. Lachy Lachowice 24 37:20
4. KS Bystra 24 24:15
5. Jałowiec Stryszawa 22 29:13
6. Strzelec Budzów 19 27:26
7. Korona Skawinki 16 19:20
8. Halniak Maków Podhalański 15 24:36
9. Huragan Skawica 11 16:39
10. BCS Zawoja 10 17:26
11. Dąb Sidzina 9 14:40
12. Spartak Skawce 8 15:32
13. Żarek Barwałd 5 13:37
KOLEJKA 13
2022-11-06 13:00 Huragan Skawica 1:6 Halniak Maków Podhalański
2022-11-05 15:00 Lachy Lachowice 1:0 BCS Zawoja
2022-11-05 13:00 Strzelec Budzów 4:0 Żarek Barwałd
2022-11-05 13:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 7:0 Dąb Sidzina
2022-11-05 13:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 5:1 Korona Skawinki
2022-11-05 13:00 KS Bystra 3:3 Leńczanka Leńcze
KOLEJKA 12
2022-10-30 14:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 5:3 Strzelec Budzów
2022-10-30 14:00 Korona Skawinki 0:1 KS Bystra
2022-10-30 14:00 BCS Zawoja 3:1 Huragan Skawica
2022-10-29 14:00 Żarek Barwałd 1:1 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-10-29 14:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 0:5 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-10-29 14:00 Spartak Skawce 1:2 Lachy Lachowice
KOLEJKA 11
2022-10-23 15:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 5:1 Żarek Barwałd
2022-10-23 15:00 Strzelec Budzów 1:3 Korona Skawinki
2022-10-22 17:00 Lachy Lachowice 6:3 Dąb Sidzina
2022-10-22 15:00 Huragan Skawica 2:0 Spartak Skawce
2022-10-22 15:00 KS Bystra 3:0 Halniak Maków Podhalański
2022-10-22 14:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 6:2 BCS Zawoja
KOLEJKA 10
2022-10-16 15:00 Korona Skawinki 1:3 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-10-16 15:00 Spartak Skawce 1:5 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-10-16 15:00 Dąb Sidzina 1:2 Huragan Skawica
2022-10-16 14:00 BCS Zawoja 0:2 KS Bystra
2022-10-15 15:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 1:1 Lachy Lachowice
2022-10-15 11:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 1:4 Strzelec Budzów
KOLEJKA 9
2022-10-09 15:00 Korona Skawinki 1:3 Żarek Barwałd
2022-10-09 15:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 5:1 Halniak Maków Podhalański
2022-10-08 15:00 Huragan Skawica 2:2 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-10-08 15:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 9:0 Dąb Sidzina
2022-10-08 15:00 KS Bystra 0:0 Spartak Skawce
2022-10-08 15:00 Strzelec Budzów 1:0 BCS Zawoja
KOLEJKA 8
2022-10-02 15:00 BCS Zawoja 1:3 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-10-02 15:00 Dąb Sidzina 0:2 KS Bystra
2022-10-01 15:00 Żarek Barwałd 2:4 Lachy Lachowice
2022-10-01 15:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 2:3 Korona Skawinki
2022-10-01 15:00 Spartak Skawce 2:4 Strzelec Budzów
2022-10-01 15:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 1:4 Żuraw Krzeszów
KOLEJKA 7
2022-09-25 16:00 Strzelec Budzów 1:0 Dąb Sidzina
2022-09-25 16:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 6:1 Spartak Skawce
2022-09-25 16:00 Korona Skawinki 1:2 BCS Zawoja
2022-09-24 16:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 1:0 Żarek Barwałd
2022-09-24 16:00 Huragan Skawica 4:3 Lachy Lachowice
2022-09-24 16:00 KS Bystra 0:4 Jałowiec Stryszawa
KOLEJKA 6
2022-09-18 16:00 BCS Zawoja 1:2 Halniak Maków Podhalański
2022-09-18 16:00 Spartak Skawce 1:3 Korona Skawinki
2022-09-17 17:00 Lachy Lachowice 2:4 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-09-17 16:00 Żarek Barwałd 1:1 Huragan Skawica
2022-09-17 16:00 Dąb Sidzina 1:4 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-09-17 16:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 1:1 Strzelec Budzów
KOLEJKA 5
2022-09-11 16:00 BCS Zawoja 5:2 Żarek Barwałd
2022-09-11 16:00 KS Bystra 1:1 Lachy Lachowice
2022-09-11 16:00 Korona Skawinki 0:1 Dąb Sidzina
2022-09-11 16:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 5:1 Spartak Skawce
2022-09-10 17:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 1:3 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-09-10 16:00 Huragan Skawica 0:6 Żuraw Krzeszów
KOLEJKA 4
2022-09-04 13:00 Lachy Lachowice 7:1 Strzelec Budzów
2022-09-03 17:00 Żarek Barwałd 0:5 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-09-03 17:00 Spartak Skawce 2:2 BCS Zawoja
2022-09-03 17:00 Dąb Sidzina 1:4 Halniak Maków Podhalański
2022-09-03 17:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 0:1 Korona Skawinki
2022-09-03 17:00 Huragan Skawica 0:5 KS Bystra
KOLEJKA 3
2022-08-28 17:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 1:6 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-08-28 17:00 BCS Zawoja 1:4 Dąb Sidzina
2022-08-28 11:00 Strzelec Budzów 5:1 Huragan Skawica
2022-08-27 17:00 Spartak Skawce 3:1 Żarek Barwałd
2022-08-27 14:00 KS Bystra 0:5 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-08-27 11:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 1:3 Lachy Lachowice
KOLEJKA 2
2022-08-21 17:00 Dąb Sidzina 0:2 Spartak Skawce
2022-08-20 17:00 Żarek Barwałd 0:4 KS Bystra
2022-08-20 17:00 Jałowiec Stryszawa 1:0 BCS Zawoja
2022-08-20 17:00 Lachy Lachowice 1:1 Korona Skawinki
2022-08-20 17:00 Huragan Skawica 2:3 Leńczanka Leńcze
2022-08-20 11:00 Żuraw Krzeszów 3:0 Strzelec Budzów
KOLEJKA 1
2022-08-14 17:00 Leńczanka Leńcze 1:2 Żuraw Krzeszów
2022-08-14 17:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 1:6 Lachy Lachowice
2022-08-14 15:00 Korona Skawinki 4:0 Huragan Skawica
2022-08-13 17:00 Dąb Sidzina 3:2 Żarek Barwałd
2022-08-13 17:00 Spartak Skawce 1:2 Jałowiec Stryszawa
2022-08-13 16:00 Strzelec Budzów 2:3 KS Bystra
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama