Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Klasa A Oświęcim

1. Zgoda Malec 36 59:14
2. Strumień Polanka Wielka 29 47:7
3. Iskra Brzezinka 29 41:22
4. Orzeł Witkowice 28 35:19
5. Przeciszovia Przeciszów 26 35:21
6. Puls Broszkowice 24 43:28
7. Soła Łęki 20 42:19
8. Zatorzanka Zator 16 25:19
9. Solavia Grojec 15 26:44
10. Brzezina II Osiek 13 28:29
11. LKS Poręba Wielka 13 24:37
12. LKS Piotrowice 8 11:31
13. LKS Bulowice 6 17:75
14. Sygnał Włosienica 1 7:72
KOLEJKA 13
2022-11-06 13:30 Sygnał Włosienica 0:4 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2022-11-05 13:30 Zatorzanka Zator 2:3 Zgoda Malec
2022-11-05 13:30 Solavia Grojec 4:3 Brzezina II Osiek
2022-11-05 13:30 LKS Bulowice 3:4 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-11-05 13:30 LKS Piotrowice 3:4 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-11-05 13:30 Puls Broszkowice 3:4 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-11-05 13:30 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:4 Soła Łęki
KOLEJKA 12
2022-10-30 14:00 Zgoda Malec 8:0 Solavia Grojec
2022-10-30 14:00 Brzezina II Osiek 4:1 LKS Bulowice
2022-10-29 14:00 Iskra Brzezinka 6:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-10-29 14:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 3:0 LKS Piotrowice
2022-10-29 14:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 5:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-10-29 14:00 Soła Łęki 2:2 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-10-29 12:00 Orzeł Witkowice 2:1 Puls Broszkowice
KOLEJKA 11
2022-10-23 14:30 LKS Piotrowice 0:2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-10-23 14:00 LKS Bulowice 4:3 Solavia Grojec
2022-10-22 14:30 Soła Łęki 1:2 Zgoda Malec
2022-10-22 14:30 Puls Broszkowice 0:4 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2022-10-22 14:30 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:2 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-10-22 14:30 Zatorzanka Zator 1:2 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-10-22 11:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:7 Brzezina II Osiek
KOLEJKA 10
2022-10-16 15:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 0:1 Puls Broszkowice
2022-10-16 15:00 Brzezina II Osiek 4:0 LKS Piotrowice
2022-10-16 14:00 Zgoda Malec 9:1 LKS Bulowice
2022-10-16 11:00 Solavia Grojec 8:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-10-15 15:00 Iskra Brzezinka 5:0 Soła Łęki
2022-10-15 15:00 Orzeł Witkowice 0:2 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-10-15 15:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 5:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 9
2022-10-09 15:30 Sygnał Włosienica 1:3 LKS Bulowice
2022-10-09 15:30 LKS Piotrowice 0:1 Solavia Grojec
2022-10-09 15:30 LKS Poręba Wielka 2:5 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-10-09 15:30 Zatorzanka Zator 1:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2022-10-08 15:30 Iskra Brzezinka 2:1 Zgoda Malec
2022-10-08 15:30 Puls Broszkowice 2:1 Brzezina II Osiek
2022-10-08 15:30 Soła Łęki 0:1 Orzeł Witkowice
KOLEJKA 8
2022-10-02 16:00 Zgoda Malec 12:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-10-02 16:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1:1 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-10-02 16:00 Brzezina II Osiek 4:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-10-02 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 3:1 Soła Łęki
2022-10-02 11:00 Solavia Grojec 5:4 Puls Broszkowice
2022-10-01 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 6:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-02-01 16:00 LKS Bulowice 0:2 LKS Piotrowice
KOLEJKA 7
2022-09-25 16:30 LKS Piotrowice 1:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-09-25 16:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:0 Solavia Grojec
2022-09-24 16:30 Orzeł Witkowice 1:3 Zgoda Malec
2022-09-24 16:30 Puls Broszkowice 11:1 LKS Bulowice
2022-09-24 16:30 Zatorzanka Zator 3:1 Brzezina II Osiek
2022-09-24 16:30 Soła Łęki 2:2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-09-24 11:00 Iskra Brzezinka 1:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
KOLEJKA 6
2022-09-18 16:30 Zgoda Malec 3:0 LKS Piotrowice
2022-09-18 16:30 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 6:2 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-09-18 16:30 Brzezina II Osiek 0:2 Soła Łęki
2022-09-18 16:30 Sygnał Włosienica 1:6 Puls Broszkowice
2022-09-18 11:00 Solavia Grojec 3:2 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-09-17 16:30 Strumień Polanka Wielka 3:0 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-09-17 16:30 LKS Bulowice 1:4 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 5
2022-09-11 16:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 7:3 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-09-10 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 6:0 LKS Bulowice
2022-09-10 17:00 Soła Łęki 8:0 Solavia Grojec
2022-09-10 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 3:1 Brzezina II Osiek
2022-09-10 16:00 Puls Broszkowice 3:2 LKS Piotrowice
2022-09-10 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 3:1 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2022-09-10 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:2 Zgoda Malec
KOLEJKA 4
2022-09-04 17:00 Zgoda Malec 4:3 Puls Broszkowice
2022-09-04 17:00 Brzezina II Osiek 0:0 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-09-04 17:00 Solavia Grojec 1:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-09-04 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:3 Zatorzanka Zator
2022-09-04 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 1:3 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-09-03 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 3:0 Strumień II Polanka Wielka
2022-09-03 17:00 LKS Bulowice 0:8 Soła Łęki
KOLEJKA 3
2022-08-28 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 0:4 Zgoda Malec
2022-08-28 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:6 Soła Łęki
2022-08-28 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 0:1 LKS Piotrowice
2022-08-27 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:2 Puls Broszkowice
2022-08-27 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 3:1 Solavia Grojec
2022-08-27 13:00 Iskra Brzezinka 4:1 LKS Bulowice
2022-08-27 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 6:0 Brzezina II Osiek
KOLEJKA 2
2022-08-21 17:00 Zgoda Malec 3:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-08-21 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:5 Iskra Brzezinka
2022-08-21 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 0:6 Soła Łęki
2022-08-21 11:00 Solavia Grojec 0:5 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2022-08-20 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 3:2 Brzezina II Osiek
2022-08-20 17:00 LKS Bulowice 1:8 Orzeł Witkowice
2022-08-20 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 4:1 Zatorzanka Zator
KOLEJKA 1
2022-08-15 17:00 Brzezina II Osiek 1:5 Zgoda Malec
2022-08-15 17:00 Orzeł Witkowice 5:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2022-08-13 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 1:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
2022-08-13 17:00 Soła Łęki 2:3 Puls Broszkowice
2022-08-13 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 1:1 LKS Piotrowice
2022-08-13 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 11:1 LKS Bulowice
2022-08-13 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 3:0 Solavia Grojec
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama