Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Liga okręgowa

1. LKS Gorzów 32 46:17
2. Naroże Juszczyn 31 35:23
3. Skawa Wadowice 30 37:18
4. Halniak Targanice 29 46:29
5. Górnik Brzeszcze 27 36:25
6. Brzezina Osiek 25 25:16
7. LKS Bobrek 23 20:22
8. Nadwiślanin Gromiec 22 28:25
9. Strażak Rajsko 21 27:27
10. Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 20 26:28
11. Zgoda Byczyna 17 21:34
12. LKS Żarki 15 17:24
13. Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 15 20:28
14. Fablok Chrzanów 12 15:37
15. Hejnał Kęty 10 19:39
16. Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 8 12:38
KOLEJKA 15
2022-11-12 13:00 Strażak Rajsko 4:1 Hejnał Kęty
2022-11-12 13:00 LKS Żarki 1:3 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-11-12 13:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 0:4 Skawa Wadowice
2022-11-11 13:00 Brzezina Osiek 1:1 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-11-11 13:00 LKS Gorzów 0:1 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-11-11 13:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 1:1 LKS Bobrek
2022-11-11 11:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 5:0 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-11-11 11:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1:3 Halniak Targanice
KOLEJKA 14
2022-11-06 14:00 Zgoda Byczyna 0:1 Strażak Rajsko
2022-11-06 14:00 Halniak Targanice 4:2 LKS Gorzów
2022-11-05 14:00 Naroże Juszczyn 4:1 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-11-05 14:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 2:0 LKS Żarki
2022-11-05 13:00 Skawa Wadowice 4:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-11-05 13:00 LKS Bobrek 2:0 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
2022-11-05 13:00 Hejnał Kęty 1:2 Brzezina Osiek
2022-11-05 11:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 5:1 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
KOLEJKA 13
2022-10-29 15:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2:3 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-10-29 15:00 Brzezina Osiek 2:2 Strażak Rajsko
2022-10-29 14:30 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 1:0 LKS Bobrek
2022-10-29 14:00 Skawa Wadowice 4:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-10-29 14:00 LKS Żarki 1:1 Hejnał Kęty
2022-10-29 14:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1:3 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-10-29 14:00 LKS Gorzów 5:1 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-10-29 14:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 5:1 Halniak Targanice
KOLEJKA 12
2022-10-23 14:00 Halniak Targanice 8:0 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
2022-10-22 15:00 LKS Bobrek 2:1 Skawa Wadowice
2022-10-22 15:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 0:3 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-10-22 15:00 Naroże Juszczyn 2:1 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-10-22 15:00 Hejnał Kęty 2:0 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-10-22 15:00 Strażak Rajsko 0:0 LKS Żarki
2022-10-22 14:00 Zgoda Byczyna 1:2 Brzezina Osiek
2022-10-22 13:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 0:1 LKS Gorzów
KOLEJKA 11
2022-10-16 15:00 Fablok Chrzanów 3:2 Strażak Rajsko
2022-10-16 13:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2:2 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-10-15 15:30 LKS Żarki 1:0 Brzezina Osiek
2022-10-15 15:00 LKS Bobrek 1:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-10-15 15:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 0:1 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-10-15 15:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 0:2 Halniak Targanice
2022-10-15 15:00 Skawa Wadowice 1:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-10-15 11:00 LKS Gorzów 5:2 Hejnał Kęty
KOLEJKA 10
2022-10-09 15:00 Halniak Targanice 3:4 Skawa Wadowice
2022-10-09 11:00 Strażak Rajsko 1:4 LKS Gorzów
2022-10-08 16:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 4:2 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
2022-10-08 15:30 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 0:2 LKS Bobrek
2022-10-08 15:00 Zgoda Byczyna 3:2 LKS Żarki
2022-10-08 15:00 Hejnał Kęty 0:3 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-10-08 15:00 Brzezina Osiek 4:0 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-10-08 14:00 Naroże Juszczyn 2:0 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
KOLEJKA 9
2022-10-01 16:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 0:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-10-01 16:00 Skawa Wadowice 3:3 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-10-01 16:00 LKS Bobrek 1:1 Halniak Targanice
2022-10-01 16:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 1:3 Hejnał Kęty
2022-10-01 15:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1:1 LKS Żarki
2022-10-01 15:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2:0 Strażak Rajsko
2022-10-01 15:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 2:5 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-10-01 11:00 LKS Gorzów 1:2 Brzezina Osiek
KOLEJKA 8
2022-09-25 16:00 Halniak Targanice 6:1 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-09-25 16:00 LKS Żarki 0:5 LKS Gorzów
2022-09-24 16:30 Górnik Brzeszcze 2:0 Skawa Wadowice
2022-09-24 16:00 Zgoda Byczyna 3:1 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-09-24 16:00 Naroże Juszczyn 4:0 LKS Bobrek
2022-09-24 16:00 Hejnał Kęty 2:3 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-09-24 13:00 Brzezina Osiek 0:2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-09-24 11:00 Strażak Rajsko 2:0 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
KOLEJKA 7
2022-09-18 17:00 Halniak Targanice 5:0 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-09-17 16:00 LKS Gorzów 5:0 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-09-17 16:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 1:5 LKS Żarki
2022-09-17 16:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 1:0 Brzezina Osiek
2022-09-17 16:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3:2 Strażak Rajsko
2022-09-17 16:00 Skawa Wadowice 5:0 Hejnał Kęty
2022-09-17 16:00 LKS Bobrek 2:3 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-09-17 15:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1:2 Naroże Juszczyn
KOLEJKA 6
2022-09-11 16:30 LKS Żarki 1:1 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
2022-09-11 16:00 Strażak Rajsko 1:2 Skawa Wadowice
2022-09-10 16:00 Hejnał Kęty 0:3 LKS Bobrek
2022-09-10 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 0:3 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-09-10 15:00 Zgoda Byczyna 2:2 LKS Gorzów
2022-09-10 15:00 Brzezina Osiek 0:0 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-09-10 11:00 Naroże Juszczyn 2:3 Halniak Targanice
2022-09-10 11:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:3 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
KOLEJKA 5
2022-09-04 17:00 Halniak Targanice 3:2 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-09-04 16:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3:2 LKS Żarki
2022-09-03 17:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2:2 LKS Gorzów
2022-09-03 17:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 1:2 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-09-03 17:00 LKS Bobrek 3:2 Strażak Rajsko
2022-09-03 13:00 Skawa Wadowice 3:0 Brzezina Osiek
2022-09-03 11:00 Naroże Juszczyn 4:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-09-03 11:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 3:1 Hejnał Kęty
KOLEJKA 4
2022-08-27 17:00 Zgoda Byczyna 2:0 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2022-08-27 17:00 Hejnał Kęty 1:3 Halniak Targanice
2022-08-27 17:00 Brzezina Osiek 0:0 LKS Bobrek
2022-08-27 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1:0 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-08-27 17:00 LKS Gorzów 2:0 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
2022-08-27 17:00 Naroże Juszczyn 2:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
2022-08-27 11:00 Strażak Rajsko 2:2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-08-27 11:00 LKS Żarki 0:2 Skawa Wadowice
KOLEJKA 3
2022-08-31 18:00 Naroże Juszczyn 2:1 Hejnał Kęty
2022-08-24 18:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:2 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-08-24 18:00 Skawa Wadowice 2:2 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-08-24 18:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 0:2 Brzezina Osiek
2022-08-24 17:45 Halniak Targanice 1:2 Strażak Rajsko
2022-08-24 17:30 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 1:3 LKS Gorzów
2022-08-24 17:30 LKS Bobrek 0:0 LKS Żarki
2022-08-24 17:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2:1 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
KOLEJKA 2
2022-08-20 18:00 Zgoda Byczyna 3:0 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
2022-08-20 17:30 LKS Żarki 1:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2022-08-20 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:0 Hejnał Kęty
2022-08-20 17:00 LKS Bobrek 3:1 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-08-20 17:00 LKS Gorzów 2:1 Skawa Wadowice
2022-08-20 17:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 3:2 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-08-20 12:00 Brzezina Osiek 6:1 Halniak Targanice
2022-08-20 11:00 Strażak Rajsko 2:1 Naroże Juszczyn
KOLEJKA 1
2022-08-14 17:00 Brzezina Osiek 4:2 Naroże Juszczyn
2022-08-14 17:00 Halniak Targanice 2:2 LKS Żarki
2022-08-13 17:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2:2 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2022-08-13 17:00 LKS Bobrek 0:7 LKS Gorzów
2022-08-13 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:4 Strażak Rajsko
2022-08-13 15:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1:1 Fablok Chrzanów
2022-08-13 14:00 Hejnał Kęty 4:1 Zgoda Byczyna
2022-08-13 11:00 Skawa Wadowice 1:1 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama