Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: II liga siatkarzy

1. MCKiS Jaworzno 51 53:6
2. MKS Andrychów 43 45:18
3. Kęczanin Kęty 38 45:28
4. MOSiR Jasło 35 40:27
5. Karpaty Krosno 34 39:27
6. Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 29 36:30
7. TKS Tychy 28 36:33
8. Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 24 29:32
9. MOSiR Dębica 23 29:38
10. Błękitni Ropczyce 22 31:39
11. AKS V LO Rzeszów 18 26:42
12. AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 14 20:44
13. Volley Rybnik 11 18:44
14. MKS II Będzin 5 12:51
KOLEJKA 18
2022-01-22 18:00 MOSiR Dębica 1:3 Kęczanin Kęty
2022-01-22 18:00 Volley Rybnik Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
2022-01-22 18:00 Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 MOSiR Jasło
2022-01-22 18:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 MKS II Będzin
2022-01-22 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 TKS Tychy
2022-01-22 17:00 MKS Andrychów 3:1 Karpaty Krosno
2022-01-22 11:00 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 3:0 Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
KOLEJKA 17
2022-01-15 18:00 Karpaty Krosno 0:3 MCKiS Jaworzno
2022-01-15 18:00 TKS Tychy 3:2 AKS V LO Rzeszów
2022-01-15 18:00 MKS II Będzin 1:3 Błękitni Ropczyce
2022-01-15 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 3:1 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla
2022-01-15 18:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 Volley Rybnik
2022-01-15 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 2:3 MOSiR Dębica
2022-01-15 17:00 Kęczanin Kęty 3:2 MKS Andrychów
KOLEJKA 16
2022-01-08 18:00 MOSiR Dębica 1:3 MKS Andrychów
2022-01-08 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 3:2 Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
2022-01-08 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 3:2 Volley Rybnik
2022-01-08 18:00 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 3:0 MKS II Będzin
2022-01-08 18:00 Błękitni Ropczyce 3:2 TKS Tychy
2022-01-08 18:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 Karpaty Krosno
2022-01-08 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 Kęczanin Kęty
KOLEJKA 15
2021-12-18 18:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 MOSiR Dębica
2021-12-18 18:00 MKS Andrychów 0:3 MCKiS Jaworzno
2021-12-18 18:00 Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 AKS V LO Rzeszów
2021-12-18 18:00 Błękitni Ropczyce 1:3 Karpaty Krosno
2021-12-18 18:00 TKS Tychy 3:0 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla
2021-12-18 18:00 MKS II Będzin 0:3 Volley Rybnik
2021-12-18 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 1:3 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
KOLEJKA 14
2021-12-11 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 MOSiR Dębica
2021-12-11 18:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 MOSiR Jasło
2021-12-11 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 3:0 MKS II Będzin
2021-12-11 18:00 Volley Rybnik 3:2 TKS Tychy
2021-12-11 18:00 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 1:3 Karpaty Krosno
2021-12-11 18:00 Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 Kęczanin Kęty
2021-12-11 15:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 MKS Andrychów
KOLEJKA 13
2021-12-10 19:00 Błękitni Ropczyce 1:3 MKS Andrychów
2021-12-08 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 3:2 MOSiR Dębica
2021-12-08 18:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 MCKiS Jaworzno
2021-12-08 18:00 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 1:3 Kęczanin Kęty
2021-12-08 18:00 Volley Rybnik 0:3 Karpaty Krosno
2021-12-08 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 0:3 TKS Tychy
2021-12-08 18:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 MKS II Będzin
KOLEJKA 12
2021-12-04 18:00 MOSiR Dębica 3:1 AKS V LO Rzeszów
2021-12-04 18:00 MKS II Będzin 0:3 MOSiR Jasło
2021-12-04 18:00 TKS Tychy 0:3 Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
2021-12-04 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 1:3 Karpaty Krosno
2021-12-04 18:00 Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 Volley Rybnik
2021-12-04 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 Błękitni Ropczyce
2021-12-04 16:00 MKS Andrychów 3:0 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla
KOLEJKA 11
2021-11-27 18:00 MKS II Będzin 2:3 MOSiR Dębica
2021-11-27 18:00 Błękitni Ropczyce 3:1 AKS V LO Rzeszów
2021-11-27 18:00 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 0:3 MCKiS Jaworzno
2021-11-27 18:00 Volley Rybnik 1:3 MKS Andrychów
2021-11-27 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 3:1 Kęczanin Kęty
2021-11-27 18:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 2:3 Karpaty Krosno
2021-11-27 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 3:1 TKS Tychy
KOLEJKA 10
2021-11-24 18:00 MOSiR Dębica 3:1 Błękitni Ropczyce
2021-11-24 18:00 TKS Tychy 3:1 MKS II Będzin
2021-11-24 18:00 Karpaty Krosno 2:3 MOSiR Jasło
2021-11-24 18:00 Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
2021-11-24 18:00 MKS Andrychów 3:0 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
2021-11-24 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 Volley Rybnik
2021-11-24 18:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla
KOLEJKA 9
2021-11-20 18:00 TKS Tychy 3:0 MOSiR Dębica
2021-11-20 18:00 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 2:3 Błękitni Ropczyce
2021-11-20 18:00 Volley Rybnik 2:3 AKS V LO Rzeszów
2021-11-20 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 0:3 MCKiS Jaworzno
2021-11-20 18:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 MKS Andrychów
2021-11-20 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 3:2 Kęczanin Kęty
2021-11-20 18:00 MKS II Będzin 0:3 Karpaty Krosno
KOLEJKA 8
2021-11-13 18:00 MOSiR Dębica 3:0 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla
2021-11-13 18:00 Karpaty Krosno 0:3 TKS Tychy
2021-11-13 18:00 Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 MKS II Będzin
2021-11-13 18:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
2021-11-13 18:00 Błękitni Ropczyce 3:2 Volley Rybnik
2021-11-13 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
2021-11-13 17:00 MKS Andrychów 3:0 MOSiR Jasło
KOLEJKA 7
2021-11-06 18:00 Karpaty Krosno 3:0 MOSiR Dębica
2021-11-06 18:00 Volley Rybnik 3:0 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla
2021-11-06 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 3:1 Błękitni Ropczyce
2021-11-06 18:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 AKS V LO Rzeszów
2021-11-06 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 0:3 MCKiS Jaworzno
2021-11-06 18:00 MKS II Będzin 0:3 MKS Andrychów
2021-11-06 18:00 TKS Tychy 1:3 Kęczanin Kęty
KOLEJKA 6
2021-10-30 18:00 MOSiR Dębica 3:1 Volley Rybnik
2021-10-30 18:00 MKS Andrychów 3:0 TKS Tychy
2021-10-30 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 MKS II Będzin
2021-10-30 18:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 MOSiR Jasło
2021-10-30 18:00 Błękitni Ropczyce 2:3 Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
2021-10-30 18:00 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 0:3 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
2021-10-30 17:00 Kęczanin Kęty 3:2 Karpaty Krosno
KOLEJKA 5
2021-10-23 18:00 Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 MOSiR Dębica
2021-10-23 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 3:0 Volley Rybnik
2021-10-23 18:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 2:3 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla
2021-10-23 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 3:0 Błękitni Ropczyce
2021-10-23 18:00 MKS II Będzin 2:3 AKS V LO Rzeszów
2021-10-23 18:00 TKS Tychy 1:3 MCKiS Jaworzno
2021-10-23 18:00 Karpaty Krosno 1:3 MKS Andrychów
KOLEJKA 4
2021-10-16 18:00 MOSiR Dębica 3:0 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
2021-10-16 18:00 MKS Andrychów 3:1 Kęczanin Kęty
2021-10-16 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 Karpaty Krosno
2021-10-16 18:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 TKS Tychy
2021-10-16 18:00 Błękitni Ropczyce 3:1 MKS II Będzin
2021-10-16 18:00 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 0:3 MOSiR Jasło
2021-10-16 18:00 Volley Rybnik 0:3 Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
KOLEJKA 3
2021-10-09 18:00 MKS Andrychów 3:0 MOSiR Dębica
2021-10-09 18:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. 3:1 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
2021-10-09 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 3:1 Volley Rybnik
2021-10-09 18:00 MKS II Będzin 1:3 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla
2021-10-09 18:00 TKS Tychy 3:1 Błękitni Ropczyce
2021-10-09 18:00 Karpaty Krosno 3:0 AKS V LO Rzeszów
2021-10-09 18:00 Kęczanin Kęty 2:3 MCKiS Jaworzno
KOLEJKA 2
2021-10-02 18:00 MOSiR Dębica 0:3 Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
2021-10-02 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 MKS Andrychów
2021-10-02 18:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 Kęczanin Kęty
2021-10-02 18:00 Karpaty Krosno 3:0 Błękitni Ropczyce
2021-10-02 18:00 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla 3:2 TKS Tychy
2021-10-02 18:00 Volley Rybnik 0:3 MKS II Będzin
2021-10-02 18:00 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków 0:3 MOSiR Jasło
KOLEJKA 1
2021-09-25 18:00 MOSiR Dębica 0:3 MCKiS Jaworzno
2021-09-25 18:00 MOSiR Jasło 0:3 Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
2021-09-25 18:00 MKS II Będzin 0:3 Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
2021-09-25 18:00 TKS Tychy 3:0 Volley Rybnik
2021-09-25 18:00 Karpaty Krosno 3:0 AT Jastrzębskiego Węgla
2021-09-25 18:00 Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 Błękitni Ropczyce
2021-09-25 18:00 MKS Andrychów 3:0 AKS V LO Rzeszów
reklama
reklama
reklama