Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: B Klasa Wadowice gr. I

1. Huragan Skawica 36 46:13
2. Lachy Lachowice 33 46:20
3. Grom Grzechynia 33 36:24
4. KS Bystra 31 54:16
5. Dąb Sidzina 28 34:27
6. Błyskawica Marcówka 25 32:21
7. Spartak Skawce 25 35:29
8. Olimpia Zebrzydowice 25 35:36
9. Chełm Stryszów 18 28:35
10. Zryw Lanckorona 14 28:42
11. Czarni Koziniec 12 16:53
12. Świt Osielec 6 25:45
13. Żarek Stronie 1 15:69
KOLEJKA 19
2021-05-16 18:00 Lachy Lachowice KS Bystra
2021-05-16 17:00 Świt Osielec Zryw Lanckorona
2021-05-16 11:00 Żarek Stronie Chełm Stryszów
2021-05-15 17:00 Spartak Skawce Czarni Koziniec
2021-05-15 17:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice Grom Grzechynia
2021-05-15 17:00 Huragan Skawica Błyskawica Marcówka
KOLEJKA 18
2021-05-12 18:00 Zryw Lanckorona 1:2 Spartak Skawce
2021-05-12 18:00 Chełm Stryszów 0:0 Huragan Skawica
2021-05-12 18:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 3:0 Lachy Lachowice
2021-05-12 18:00 KS Bystra 7:0 Olimpia Zebrzydowice
2021-05-12 18:00 Grom Grzechynia 3:0 Świt Osielec
2021-05-12 18:00 Dąb Sidzina 3:0 Żarek Stronie
KOLEJKA 17
2021-05-09 18:00 Świt Osielec 0:2 KS Bystra
2021-05-09 18:00 Lachy Lachowice 3:0 Chełm Stryszów
2021-05-09 11:00 Czarni Koziniec 3:2 Zryw Lanckorona
2021-05-08 17:00 Huragan Skawica 3:0 Dąb Sidzina
2021-05-08 17:00 Spartak Skawce 1:1 Grom Grzechynia
2021-05-08 17:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice 4:0 Błyskawica Marcówka
KOLEJKA 15
2021-05-02 18:00 Lachy Lachowice 7:1 Żarek Stronie
2021-05-02 17:00 Świt Osielec 0:1 Chełm Stryszów
2021-05-02 11:00 Czarni Koziniec 0:4 KS Bystra
2021-05-01 17:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice 2:2 Dąb Sidzina
2021-05-01 17:00 Spartak Skawce 5:0 Błyskawica Marcówka
2021-05-01 17:00 Zryw Lanckorona 1:3 Grom Grzechynia
KOLEJKA 14
2021-04-25 17:30 KS Bystra 2:0 Zryw Lanckorona
2021-04-25 17:30 Dąb Sidzina 2:0 Świt Osielec
2021-04-24 17:00 Huragan Skawica 0:3 Lachy Lachowice
2021-04-24 17:00 Żarek Stronie 2:4 Olimpia Zebrzydowice
2021-04-24 17:00 Chełm Stryszów 3:3 Spartak Skawce
2021-04-24 16:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 0:0 Czarni Koziniec
KOLEJKA 13
2020-11-08 13:00 Dąb Sidzina 2:1 Spartak Skawce
2020-11-08 11:00 Żarek Stronie 2:6 Świt Osielec
2020-11-07 13:00 Huragan Skawica 3:1 Olimpia Zebrzydowice
2020-11-07 13:00 Chełm Stryszów 9:1 Czarni Koziniec
2020-11-07 13:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 2:1 Zryw Lanckorona
2020-11-07 13:00 KS Bystra 1:2 Grom Grzechynia
KOLEJKA 12
2020-10-31 14:00 Grom Grzechynia 3:1 Błyskawica Marcówka
2020-10-31 14:00 Świt Osielec 2:6 Huragan Skawica
2020-10-31 14:00 Spartak Skawce 3:0 Żarek Stronie
2020-10-31 11:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice 2:3 Lachy Lachowice
2020-10-31 11:00 Czarni Koziniec 0:4 Dąb Sidzina
2020-10-31 11:00 Zryw Lanckorona 7:4 Chełm Stryszów
KOLEJKA 11
2020-10-25 15:00 Lachy Lachowice 6:5 Świt Osielec
2020-10-25 15:00 Dąb Sidzina 6:2 Zryw Lanckorona
2020-10-25 11:00 Żarek Stronie 1:3 Czarni Koziniec
2020-10-24 15:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 1:1 KS Bystra
2020-10-24 15:00 Chełm Stryszów 0:1 Grom Grzechynia
2020-10-24 15:00 Huragan Skawica 1:1 Spartak Skawce
KOLEJKA 10
2020-10-18 15:00 Grom Grzechynia 2:1 Dąb Sidzina
2020-10-18 11:00 Czarni Koziniec 2:7 Huragan Skawica
2020-10-17 15:00 Świt Osielec 0:0 Olimpia Zebrzydowice
2020-10-17 15:00 Spartak Skawce 1:6 Lachy Lachowice
2020-10-17 15:00 Zryw Lanckorona 3:3 Żarek Stronie
2020-10-17 15:00 KS Bystra 4:1 Chełm Stryszów
KOLEJKA 9
2020-10-11 17:00 Lachy Lachowice 4:0 Czarni Koziniec
2020-10-11 15:00 Dąb Sidzina 0:3 KS Bystra
2020-10-11 11:00 Żarek Stronie 1:3 Grom Grzechynia
2020-10-10 15:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice 4:3 Spartak Skawce
2020-10-10 15:00 Huragan Skawica 3:0 Zryw Lanckorona
2020-10-10 15:00 Chełm Stryszów 0:4 Błyskawica Marcówka
KOLEJKA 8
2020-10-04 15:00 Grom Grzechynia 0:5 Huragan Skawica
2020-10-04 11:00 Czarni Koziniec 0:2 Olimpia Zebrzydowice
2020-10-03 15:00 Spartak Skawce 4:2 Świt Osielec
2020-10-03 15:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 3:0 Dąb Sidzina
2020-10-03 15:00 KS Bystra 11:1 Żarek Stronie
2020-10-03 15:00 Zryw Lanckorona 2:2 Lachy Lachowice
KOLEJKA 7
2020-09-27 16:00 Świt Osielec 3:3 Czarni Koziniec
2020-09-27 16:00 Dąb Sidzina 3:2 Chełm Stryszów
2020-09-27 16:00 Lachy Lachowice 3:0 Grom Grzechynia
2020-09-27 11:00 Żarek Stronie 1:4 Błyskawica Marcówka
2020-09-26 16:00 Huragan Skawica 2:1 KS Bystra
2020-09-26 15:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice 1:0 Zryw Lanckorona
KOLEJKA 6
2020-09-20 16:00 Grom Grzechynia 3:3 Olimpia Zebrzydowice
2020-09-20 11:30 Czarni Koziniec 1:0 Spartak Skawce
2020-09-19 16:00 Chełm Stryszów 3:0 Żarek Stronie
2020-09-19 16:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 0:1 Huragan Skawica
2020-09-19 16:00 KS Bystra 0:0 Lachy Lachowice
2020-09-19 16:00 Zryw Lanckorona 1:0 Świt Osielec
KOLEJKA 5
2020-09-13 16:00 Spartak Skawce 3:1 Zryw Lanckorona
2020-09-13 16:00 Lachy Lachowice 1:1 Błyskawica Marcówka
2020-09-13 11:00 Żarek Stronie 1:4 Dąb Sidzina
2020-09-12 16:00 Huragan Skawica 0:0 Chełm Stryszów
2020-09-12 16:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice 2:2 KS Bystra
2020-09-12 16:00 Świt Osielec 3:4 Grom Grzechynia
KOLEJKA 4
2020-09-06 17:00 Dąb Sidzina 0:4 Huragan Skawica
2020-09-06 17:00 Grom Grzechynia 4:1 Spartak Skawce
2020-09-05 17:00 Zryw Lanckorona 3:1 Czarni Koziniec
2020-09-05 17:00 KS Bystra 4:2 Świt Osielec
2020-09-05 17:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 7:1 Olimpia Zebrzydowice
2020-09-05 17:00 Chełm Stryszów 2:1 Lachy Lachowice
KOLEJKA 3
2020-08-30 17:00 Lachy Lachowice 1:0 Dąb Sidzina
2020-08-30 17:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice 5:1 Chełm Stryszów
2020-08-30 17:00 Świt Osielec 1:1 Błyskawica Marcówka
2020-08-30 11:00 Czarni Koziniec 2:2 Grom Grzechynia
2020-08-29 17:00 Huragan Skawica 8:2 Żarek Stronie
2020-08-29 17:00 Spartak Skawce 2:2 KS Bystra
KOLEJKA 2
2020-08-23 17:00 Grom Grzechynia 5:1 Zryw Lanckorona
2020-08-22 17:00 KS Bystra 8:0 Czarni Koziniec
2020-08-22 17:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 1:2 Spartak Skawce
2020-08-22 17:00 Chełm Stryszów 2:0 Świt Osielec
2020-08-22 17:00 Dąb Sidzina 3:2 Olimpia Zebrzydowice
2020-08-22 11:00 Żarek Stronie 0:5 Lachy Lachowice
KOLEJKA 1
2020-08-16 18:00 Lachy Lachowice 1:3 Huragan Skawica
2020-08-16 17:00 Świt Osielec 1:4 Dąb Sidzina
2020-08-16 11:00 Czarni Koziniec 0:4 Błyskawica Marcówka
2020-08-15 17:00 Zryw Lanckorona 3:2 KS Bystra
2020-08-15 17:00 Spartak Skawce 3:0 Chełm Stryszów
2020-08-15 11:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice 2:0 Żarek Stronie
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama