Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: B Klasa Oświęcim

1. Iskra Brzezinka 48 76:15
2. LKS Harmęże 34 46:37
3. KS II Chełmek 28 55:22
4. Skawa Podolsze 16 29:36
5. LKS Poręba Wielka 12 23:55
6. LKS Palczowice 12 24:58
7. LKS Głębowice 10 29:55
KOLEJKA 22
2021-05-16 17:00 KS II Chełmek Iskra Brzezinka
2021-05-15 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka Skawa Podolsze
2021-05-15 17:00 LKS Palczowice LKS Harmęże
KOLEJKA 21
2021-05-09 17:00 KS II Chełmek 1:1 LKS Harmęże
2021-05-09 17:00 LKS Głębowice 0:1 Skawa Podolsze
2021-05-08 16:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 0:5 Iskra Brzezinka
KOLEJKA 20
2021-05-01 14:00 LKS Palczowice 1:10 KS II Chełmek
2021-05-01 14:00 LKS Harmęże 1:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
2021-05-01 14:00 Iskra Brzezinka 6:0 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 19
2021-04-25 16:30 LKS Głębowice 1:5 LKS Harmęże
2021-04-24 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:0 LKS Palczowice
2021-04-24 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 0:2 Iskra Brzezinka
KOLEJKA 15
2021-05-03 14:00 Skawa Podolsze 4:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
2021-05-03 14:00 LKS Harmęże 2:1 LKS Palczowice
2021-05-03 14:00 Iskra Brzezinka 4:0 KS II Chełmek
KOLEJKA 14
2020-11-08 13:30 KS II Chełmek 9:1 LKS Harmęże
2020-11-07 13:30 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:8 Iskra Brzezinka
2020-11-07 13:30 LKS Głębowice 3:2 Skawa Podolsze
KOLEJKA 13
2020-10-31 14:00 Iskra Brzezinka 4:0 LKS Głębowice
2020-10-31 13:00 LKS Palczowice 1:3 KS II Chełmek
2020-10-31 11:00 LKS Harmęże 6:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 12
2020-10-24 14:30 LKS Poręba Wielka 2:3 LKS Palczowice
2020-10-24 14:30 Skawa Podolsze 0:7 Iskra Brzezinka
2020-10-24 14:30 LKS Głębowice 1:2 LKS Harmęże
KOLEJKA 11
2020-10-18 15:00 KS II Chełmek 3:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
2020-10-18 15:00 LKS Harmęże 2:1 Skawa Podolsze
2020-10-17 15:00 LKS Palczowice 4:3 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 10
2020-10-10 15:30 LKS Głębowice 5:3 KS Chełmek
2020-10-10 15:30 Iskra Brzezinka 3:0 LKS Harmęże
2020-10-10 15:30 Skawa Podolsze 8:0 LKS Palczowice
KOLEJKA 9
2020-10-04 16:00 KS II Chełmek 4:0 Skawa Podolsze
2020-10-03 16:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 2:1 LKS Głębowice
2020-10-03 16:00 LKS Palczowice 1:5 Iskra Brzezinka
KOLEJKA 8
2020-09-26 16:30 Skawa Podolsze 2:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
2020-09-26 16:30 LKS Harmęże 3:2 LKS Palczowice
2020-09-26 16:30 Iskra Brzezinka 4:2 KS Chełmek
KOLEJKA 7
2020-09-20 14:00 LKS Harmęże 1:4 KS II Chełmek
2020-09-19 16:30 Skawa Podolsze 2:2 LKS Głębowice
2020-09-19 16:30 Iskra Brzezinka 4:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 6
2020-09-13 17:00 KS II Chełmek 5:0 LKS Palczowice
2020-09-13 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:4 LKS Harmęże
2020-09-12 16:30 LKS Głębowice 3:6 Iskra Brzezinka
KOLEJKA 5
2020-09-06 17:00 LKS Harmęże 7:2 LKS Głębowice
2020-09-05 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 3:1 Skawa Podolsze
2020-09-05 13:00 LKS Palczowice 4:3 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 4
2020-08-30 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 5:4 KS II Chełmek
2020-08-29 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 4:5 LKS Harmęże
2020-08-29 16:00 LKS Głębowice 4:3 LKS Palczowice
KOLEJKA 3
2020-08-22 17:00 LKS Harmęże 2:5 Iskra Brzezinka
2020-08-22 17:00 LKS Palczowice 1:0 Skawa Podolsze
2020-08-22 16:00 KS II Chełmek 5:2 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 2
2020-11-11 13:00 LKS Głębowice 2:3 LKS Poręba Wielka
2020-08-15 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 5:2 LKS Palczowice
2020-08-15 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 0:4 KS II Chełmek
KOLEJKA 1
2020-08-09 18:00 KS II Chełmek 3:5 Iskra Brzezinka
2020-08-08 18:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 2:4 Skawa Podolsze
2020-08-08 18:00 LKS Palczowice 1:4 LKS Harmęże
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama