Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: A Klasa Oświęcim

1. Przeciszovia Przeciszów 44 60:18
2. Górnik Brzeszcze 43 56:14
3. Strumień Polanka Wielka 40 51:22
4. LKS Bobrek 32 37:24
5. Zgoda Malec 29 47:33
6. Orzeł Witkowice 27 38:29
7. Soła Łęki 23 35:32
8. Solavia Grojec 19 28:41
9. LKS Bulowice 18 25:49
10. Puls Broszkowice 17 40:55
11. LKS Piotrowice 17 25:49
12. Pogórze Gierałtowice 12 23:49
13. Zaborzanka Zaborze 10 15:47
14. Sygnał Włosienica 9 32:50
KOLEJKA 21
2021-05-16 17:30 Zaborzanka Zaborze Solavia Grojec
2021-05-16 15:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice LKS Bulowice
2021-05-15 17:00 LKS Piotrowice Strumień Polanka Wielka
2021-05-15 17:00 Puls Broszkowice Sygnał Włosienica
2021-05-15 17:00 Soła Łęki Zgoda Malec
2021-05-15 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2021-05-15 11:00 Orzeł Witkowice LKS Bobrek
KOLEJKA 20
2021-05-08 17:00 LKS Bobrek 2:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
2021-05-08 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 5:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2021-05-08 17:00 LKS Bulowice 3:0 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2021-05-08 17:00 Solavia Grojec 2:2 Puls Broszkowice
2021-05-08 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 3:3 Soła Łęki
2021-05-08 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 2:1 Orzeł Witkowice
2021-05-08 16:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 0:0 Zgoda Malec
KOLEJKA 19
2021-05-01 17:00 Orzeł Witkowice 2:2 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2021-05-01 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 6:0 LKS Piotrowice
2021-05-01 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 0:3 LKS Bobrek
2021-05-01 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 1:5 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2021-05-01 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 3:2 LKS Bulowice
2021-05-01 17:00 Soła Łęki 4:3 Solavia Grojec
2021-05-01 17:00 Zgoda Malec 3:3 Sygnał Włosienica
KOLEJKA 18
2021-04-24 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2021-04-24 17:00 Solavia Grojec 0:5 Zgoda Malec
2021-04-24 17:00 LKS Bulowice 0:4 Soła Łęki
2021-04-24 17:00 LKS Bobrek 3:0 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2021-04-24 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1:0 Puls Broszkowice
2021-04-24 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 5:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2021-04-24 17:00 Orzeł Witkowice 1:4 Górnik Brzeszcze
KOLEJKA 14
2021-05-03 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 5:0 LKS Bulowice
2021-05-03 17:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 2:2 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2021-05-03 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:1 Puls Broszkowice
2021-05-03 17:00 Orzeł Witkowice 3:0 Soła Łęki
2021-05-03 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 1:1 Zgoda Malec
2021-05-03 17:00 LKS Bobrek 3:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2021-05-03 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:0 Solavia Grojec
KOLEJKA 13
2020-10-31 14:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 6:0 LKS Bulowice
2020-10-31 14:00 LKS Piotrowice 3:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2020-10-31 14:00 Orzeł Witkowice 1:4 Zgoda Malec
2020-10-31 14:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:0 Soła Łęki
2020-10-31 14:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 2:4 Puls Broszkowice
2020-10-31 11:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 2:4 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2020-10-31 11:00 LKS Bobrek 2:3 Solavia Grojec
KOLEJKA 12
2020-10-25 14:30 Zgoda Malec 1:4 Górnik Brzeszcze
2020-10-25 14:30 Sygnał Włosienica 1:1 Orzeł Witkowice
2020-10-24 15:00 Puls Broszkowice 5:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2020-10-24 14:30 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2020-10-24 14:30 Soła Łęki 4:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2020-10-24 14:30 Solavia Grojec 3:3 LKS Piotrowice
2020-10-24 11:00 LKS Bulowice 4:3 LKS Bobrek
KOLEJKA 11
2020-10-18 15:00 Puls Broszkowice 3:4 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2020-10-17 15:00 LKS Bobrek 1:3 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2020-10-17 15:00 LKS Piotrowice 3:2 LKS Bulowice
2020-10-17 15:00 Orzeł Witkowice 1:1 Solavia Grojec
2020-10-17 15:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2020-10-17 15:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 3:5 Zgoda Malec
2020-10-17 15:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 1:0 Soła Łęki
KOLEJKA 10
2020-10-11 15:30 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 7:1 LKS Piotrowice
2020-10-11 15:30 Zgoda Malec 3:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2020-10-11 15:30 Sygnał Włosienica 2:4 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2020-10-11 15:30 Solavia Grojec 0:3 Górnik Brzeszcze
2020-10-10 15:30 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:1 LKS Bobrek
2020-10-10 15:30 LKS Bulowice 0:3 Orzeł Witkowice
2020-10-10 15:30 Soła Łęki 2:3 Puls Broszkowice
KOLEJKA 9
2020-10-04 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 6:3 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2020-10-04 16:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 2:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2020-10-03 16:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 2:1 LKS Bulowice
2020-10-03 16:00 Puls Broszkowice 3:3 Zgoda Malec
2020-10-03 16:00 Soła Łęki 2:2 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2020-10-03 11:00 LKS Piotrowice 0:2 LKS Bobrek
2020-10-03 11:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:0 Solavia Grojec
KOLEJKA 8
2020-09-27 16:30 Zgoda Malec 2:0 Soła Łęki
2020-09-27 16:30 Sygnał Włosienica 7:4 Puls Broszkowice
2020-09-27 16:30 Solavia Grojec 2:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2020-09-26 16:30 Strumień Polanka Wielka 5:1 LKS Piotrowice
2020-09-26 16:30 LKS Bulowice 1:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2020-09-26 16:30 LKS Bobrek 1:0 Orzeł Witkowice
2020-09-26 11:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1:1 Górnik Brzeszcze
KOLEJKA 7
2020-09-20 16:30 Zgoda Malec 0:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2020-09-20 16:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:1 LKS Bulowice
2020-09-19 16:30 Górnik Brzeszcze 2:1 LKS Bobrek
2020-09-19 16:30 Puls Broszkowice 1:5 Solavia Grojec
2020-09-19 16:30 Soła Łęki 3:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2020-09-19 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 2:0 LKS Piotrowice
2020-09-19 11:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:1 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
KOLEJKA 6
2020-09-13 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 3:6 Zgoda Malec
2020-09-13 17:00 Solavia Grojec 2:0 Soła Łęki
2020-09-12 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 4:2 Orzeł Witkowice
2020-09-12 17:00 LKS Bulowice 6:3 Puls Broszkowice
2020-09-12 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:1 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2020-09-12 17:00 LKS Bobrek 1:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2020-09-12 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 0:6 Górnik Brzeszcze
KOLEJKA 5
2020-09-06 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 1:3 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2020-09-06 17:00 Zgoda Malec 2:2 Solavia Grojec
2020-09-06 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 2:4 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2020-09-05 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:1 Orzeł Witkowice
2020-09-05 17:00 Soła Łęki 5:1 LKS Bulowice
2020-09-05 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:2 LKS Bobrek
2020-09-05 11:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 0:3 LKS Piotrowice
KOLEJKA 4
2020-08-30 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 2:0 Górnik Brzeszcze
2020-08-30 17:00 Solavia Grojec 3:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2020-08-30 17:00 LKS Bulowice 0:4 Zgoda Malec
2020-08-29 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 3:0 Soła Łęki
2020-08-29 17:00 LKS Bobrek 3:1 Puls Broszkowice
2020-08-29 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 3:1 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2020-08-29 11:00 LKS Piotrowice 0:2 Zaborzanka Zaborze
KOLEJKA 3
2020-11-07 14:30 Solavia Grojec 2:6 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2020-08-23 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 3:0 LKS Bulowice
2020-08-22 18:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:4 Górnik Brzeszcze
2020-08-22 17:00 Zgoda Malec 0:4 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2020-08-22 17:00 Soła Łęki 5:1 LKS Bobrek
2020-08-22 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 2:1 LKS Piotrowice
2020-08-22 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:4 Orzeł Witkowice
KOLEJKA 2
2020-08-15 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 5:3 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2020-08-15 17:00 LKS Bulowice 3:0 Solavia Grojec
2020-08-15 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 5:2 Sygnał Włosienica
2020-08-15 17:00 LKS Bobrek 5:1 Zgoda Malec
2020-08-15 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 0:1 Soła Łęki
2020-08-15 16:00 Orzeł Witkowice 3:1 Puls Broszkowice
2020-08-15 11:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 6:0 Zaborzanka Zaborze
KOLEJKA 1
2020-08-09 17:00 Soła Łęki 2:4 Orzeł Witkowice
2020-08-09 17:00 Zgoda Malec 7:2 LKS Piotrowice
2020-08-09 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 2:3 LKS Bobrek
2020-08-09 17:00 Solavia Grojec 0:2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2020-08-08 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 1:2 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2020-08-08 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 2:6 Górnik Brzeszcze
2020-08-08 11:00 LKS Bulowice 1:5 Strumień Polanka Wielka
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama
reklama