Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Klasa B Oświęcim

1. LKS Bulowice 26 45:7
2. Puls Broszkowice 22 50:14
3. Iskra Brzezinka 22 22:11
4. Zaborzanka Zaborze 21 28:22
5. LKS Głębowice 19 26:24
6. LKS Palczowice 15 22:34
7. Skawa Podolsze 6 17:34
8. LKS Poręba Wielka 5 19:44
9. LKS Harmęże 3 12:51
KOLEJKA 12
2019-11-03 13:30 LKS Głębowice 0:2 LKS Palczowice
2019-11-02 14:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 3:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
2019-11-02 14:00 LKS Bulowice 1:1 Skawa Podolsze
2019-11-02 14:00 Iskra Brzezinka 2:0 LKS Harmęże
KOLEJKA 11
2019-10-27 14:30 Puls Broszkowice 3:4 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2019-10-26 14:30 LKS Palczowice 0:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2019-10-26 14:30 LKS Poręba Wielka 1:5 LKS Bulowice
2019-10-26 14:30 Skawa Podolsze 2:5 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 10
2019-10-19 15:00 LKS Harmęże 3:7 LKS Palczowice
2019-10-19 15:00 LKS Bulowice 0:0 Puls Broszkowice
2019-10-19 15:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 3:3 LKS Głębowice
2019-10-19 11:30 Iskra Brzezinka 2:2 Skawa Podolsze
KOLEJKA 9
2019-10-13 15:00 LKS Harmęże 0:3 Skawa Podolsze
2019-10-12 15:30 LKS Głębowice 1:6 Puls Broszkowice
2019-10-12 15:00 LKS Bulowice 6:0 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2019-10-12 15:00 Iskra Brzezinka 3:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
KOLEJKA 8
2019-10-06 15:30 LKS Poręba Wielka 5:3 LKS Harmęże
2019-10-05 15:30 Skawa Podolsze 2:3 LKS Palczowice
2019-10-05 15:30 Puls Broszkowice 2:1 Iskra Brzezinka
2019-10-05 15:30 Zaborzanka Zaborze 0:2 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 7
2019-09-28 16:00 LKS Palczowice 4:1 LKS Poręba Wielka
2019-09-28 16:00 LKS Głębowice 2:0 LKS Bulowice
2019-09-28 16:00 Iskra Brzezinka 1:3 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2019-09-28 16:00 LKS Harmęże 0:8 Puls Broszkowice
KOLEJKA 6
2019-09-22 16:30 Puls Broszkowice 14:0 LKS Palczowice
2019-09-21 16:30 LKS Bulowice 3:1 Iskra Brzezinka
2019-09-21 16:30 Zaborzanka Zaborze 7:0 LKS Harmęże
2019-09-21 16:30 LKS Poręba Wielka 2:2 Skawa Podolsze
KOLEJKA 5
2019-09-15 11:00 Iskra Brzezinka 1:0 LKS Głębowice
2019-09-14 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 1:5 Puls Broszkowice
2019-09-14 17:00 LKS Harmęże 0:9 LKS Bulowice
2019-09-14 11:00 LKS Palczowice 1:2 Zaborzanka Zaborze
KOLEJKA 4
2019-09-08 17:00 LKS Głębowice 5:3 LKS Harmęże
2019-09-07 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 4:3 Skawa Podolsze
2019-09-07 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 7:2 LKS Poręba Wielka
2019-09-07 13:00 LKS Bulowice 5:0 LKS Palczowice
KOLEJKA 3
2019-09-01 17:00 LKS Harmęże 1:4 Iskra Brzezinka
2019-08-31 17:00 LKS Poręba Wielka 3:4 Zaborzanka Zaborze
2019-08-31 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 0:6 LKS Bulowice
2019-08-31 16:00 LKS Palczowice 4:1 LKS Głębowice
KOLEJKA 2
2019-08-25 17:00 Iskra Brzezinka 1:0 LKS Palczowice
2019-08-24 17:00 Zaborzanka Zaborze 1:3 Puls Broszkowice
2019-08-24 17:00 LKS Bulowice 6:0 LKS Poręba Wielka
2019-08-24 16:30 LKS Głębowice 3:1 Skawa Podolsze
KOLEJKA 1
2019-08-17 17:00 Puls Broszkowice 2:4 LKS Bulowice
2019-08-17 17:00 LKS Palczowice 1:2 LKS Harmęże
2019-08-17 17:00 Skawa Podolsze 0:3 Iskra Brzezinka
2019-08-17 16:00 LKS Głębowice 4:2 LKS Poręba Wielka

Pogoda Andrychów