Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Klasa B Oświęcim
1. |
LKS Bulowice |
26 |
45:7 |
2. |
Puls Broszkowice |
22 |
50:14 |
3. |
Iskra Brzezinka |
22 |
22:11 |
4. |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
21 |
28:22 |
5. |
LKS Głębowice |
19 |
26:24 |
6. |
LKS Palczowice |
15 |
22:34 |
7. |
Skawa Podolsze |
6 |
17:34 |
8. |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
5 |
19:44 |
9. |
LKS Harmęże |
3 |
12:51 |
KOLEJKA 12 |
2019-11-03 13:30 |
LKS Głębowice |
0:2 |
LKS Palczowice |
2019-11-02 14:00 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
3:0 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
2019-11-02 14:00 |
LKS Bulowice |
1:1 |
Skawa Podolsze |
2019-11-02 14:00 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
2:0 |
LKS Harmęże |
KOLEJKA 11 |
2019-10-27 14:30 |
Puls Broszkowice |
3:4 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
2019-10-26 14:30 |
LKS Palczowice |
0:3 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
2019-10-26 14:30 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
1:5 |
LKS Bulowice |
2019-10-26 14:30 |
Skawa Podolsze |
2:5 |
LKS Głębowice |
KOLEJKA 10 |
2019-10-19 15:00 |
LKS Harmęże |
3:7 |
LKS Palczowice |
2019-10-19 15:00 |
LKS Bulowice |
0:0 |
Puls Broszkowice |
2019-10-19 15:00 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
3:3 |
LKS Głębowice |
2019-10-19 11:30 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
2:2 |
Skawa Podolsze |
KOLEJKA 9 |
2019-10-13 15:00 |
LKS Harmęże |
0:3 |
Skawa Podolsze |
2019-10-12 15:30 |
LKS Głębowice |
1:6 |
Puls Broszkowice |
2019-10-12 15:00 |
LKS Bulowice |
6:0 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
2019-10-12 15:00 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
3:0 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
KOLEJKA 8 |
2019-10-06 15:30 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
5:3 |
LKS Harmęże |
2019-10-05 15:30 |
Skawa Podolsze |
2:3 |
LKS Palczowice |
2019-10-05 15:30 |
Puls Broszkowice |
2:1 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
2019-10-05 15:30 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
0:2 |
LKS Głębowice |
KOLEJKA 7 |
2019-09-28 16:00 |
LKS Palczowice |
4:1 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
2019-09-28 16:00 |
LKS Głębowice |
2:0 |
LKS Bulowice |
2019-09-28 16:00 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
1:3 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
2019-09-28 16:00 |
LKS Harmęże |
0:8 |
Puls Broszkowice |
KOLEJKA 6 |
2019-09-22 16:30 |
Puls Broszkowice |
14:0 |
LKS Palczowice |
2019-09-21 16:30 |
LKS Bulowice |
3:1 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
2019-09-21 16:30 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
7:0 |
LKS Harmęże |
2019-09-21 16:30 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
2:2 |
Skawa Podolsze |
KOLEJKA 5 |
2019-09-15 11:00 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
1:0 |
LKS Głębowice |
2019-09-14 17:00 |
Skawa Podolsze |
1:5 |
Puls Broszkowice |
2019-09-14 17:00 |
LKS Harmęże |
0:9 |
LKS Bulowice |
2019-09-14 11:00 |
LKS Palczowice |
1:2 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
KOLEJKA 4 |
2019-09-08 17:00 |
LKS Głębowice |
5:3 |
LKS Harmęże |
2019-09-07 17:00 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
4:3 |
Skawa Podolsze |
2019-09-07 17:00 |
Puls Broszkowice |
7:2 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
2019-09-07 13:00 |
LKS Bulowice |
5:0 |
LKS Palczowice |
KOLEJKA 3 |
2019-09-01 17:00 |
LKS Harmęże |
1:4 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
2019-08-31 17:00 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
3:4 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
2019-08-31 17:00 |
Skawa Podolsze |
0:6 |
LKS Bulowice |
2019-08-31 16:00 |
LKS Palczowice |
4:1 |
LKS Głębowice |
KOLEJKA 2 |
2019-08-25 17:00 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
1:0 |
LKS Palczowice |
2019-08-24 17:00 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
1:3 |
Puls Broszkowice |
2019-08-24 17:00 |
LKS Bulowice |
6:0 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |
2019-08-24 16:30 |
LKS Głębowice |
3:1 |
Skawa Podolsze |
KOLEJKA 1 |
2019-08-17 17:00 |
Puls Broszkowice |
2:4 |
LKS Bulowice |
2019-08-17 17:00 |
LKS Palczowice |
1:2 |
LKS Harmęże |
2019-08-17 17:00 |
Skawa Podolsze |
0:3 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
2019-08-17 16:00 |
LKS Głębowice |
4:2 |
LKS Poręba Wielka |