Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: Klasa A Oświęcim

1. Hejnał Kęty 15 15:3
2. Przeciszovia Przeciszów 11 12:6
3. Górnik Brzeszcze 9 13:6
4. Zgoda Malec 9 18:12
5. Soła Łęki 9 11:6
6. LKS Piotrowice 8 5:4
7. Strumień Polanka Wielka 6 8:9
8. Sygnał Włosienica 6 7:9
9. Orzeł Witkowice 5 8:12
10. LKS Bobrek 3 11:16
11. Pogórze Gierałtowice 3 6:17
12. Solavia Grojec 2 6:20
KOLEJKA 5
2019-09-15 16:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 3:1 LKS Bobrek
2019-09-15 11:00 Solavia Grojec 0:6 Hejnał Kęty
2019-09-14 17:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 2:2 LKS Piotrowice
2019-09-14 17:00 Soła Łęki 3:1 Sygnał Włosienica
2019-09-14 15:00 Orzeł Witkowice 1:4 Zgoda Malec
2019-09-14 11:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:3 Górnik Brzeszcze
KOLEJKA 4
2019-09-08 17:00 Zgoda Malec 2:4 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2019-09-08 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 2:1 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2019-09-07 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 5:0 Orzeł Witkowice
2019-09-07 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 1:0 Pogórze Gierałtowice
2019-09-07 17:00 LKS Bobrek 7:1 Solavia Grojec
2019-09-07 17:00 Hejnał Kęty 2:1 Soła Łęki
KOLEJKA 3
2019-09-01 17:00 Sygnał Włosienica 0:2 Górnik Brzeszcze
2019-09-01 16:00 Solavia Grojec 1:1 LKS Piotrowice
2019-09-01 16:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:3 Hejnał Kęty
2019-08-31 17:00 Soła Łęki 4:1 LKS Bobrek
2019-08-31 16:00 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 0:0 Orzeł Witkowice
2019-08-31 16:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 1:6 Zgoda Malec
KOLEJKA 2
2019-08-25 17:00 Zgoda Malec 5:3 Solavia Grojec
2019-08-25 17:00 Hejnał Kęty 2:0 Sygnał Włosienica
2019-08-24 17:00 Górnik Brzeszcze 2:3 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2019-08-24 17:00 LKS Piotrowice 1:0 Soła Łęki
2019-08-24 17:00 LKS Bobrek 1:4 Strumień Polanka Wielka
2019-08-24 11:00 Orzeł Witkowice 6:2 Pogórze Gierałtowice
KOLEJKA 1
2019-08-18 16:00 Pogórze Gierałtowice 0:3 Przeciszovia Przeciszów
2019-08-18 11:00 Solavia Grojec 1:1 Orzeł Witkowice
2019-08-17 17:00 Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:0 LKS Piotrowice
2019-08-17 17:00 Hejnał Kęty 2:1 Górnik Brzeszcze
2019-08-17 17:00 Soła Łęki 3:1 Zgoda Malec
2019-08-17 15:00 Sygnał Włosienica 4:1 LKS Bobrek

Pogoda Andrychów