Terminarz i wyniki rozgrywek: V liga wadowicka

1. Tempo Białka 21 28:4
2. KS Chełmek 19 28:5
3. Niwa Nowa Wieś 15 26:8
4. Brzezina Osiek 15 15:3
5. Nadwiślanin Gromiec 15 20:9
6. Zatorzanka Zator 15 12:8
7. Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 13 15:8
8. Garbarz Zembrzyce 13 12:9
9. Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 9 11:14
10. Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 7 17:20
11. MKS Libiąż 7 8:22
12. Halniak Maków Podhalański 4 10:17
13. LKS Żarki 4 8:25
14. Arka Babice 3 5:23
15. LKS Gorzów 2 6:18
16. Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 0 1:29
KOLEJKA 7
2019-09-14 16:00 Tempo Białka 4:1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
2019-09-14 16:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 2:1 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
2019-09-14 16:00 Zatorzanka Zator 0:1 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2019-09-14 16:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 3:0 LKS Gorzów
2019-09-14 16:00 KS Chełmek 4:2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2019-09-14 16:00 LKS Żarki 2:4 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2019-09-14 13:00 Brzezina Osiek 1:1 MKS Libiąż
2019-09-14 11:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 5:0 Arka Babice
KOLEJKA 6
2019-09-08 17:00 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 0:4 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2019-09-08 13:00 MKS Libiąż 0:3 KS Chełmek
2019-09-07 17:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 0:1 LKS Żarki
2019-09-07 17:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 1:0 Halniak Maków Podhalański
2019-09-07 17:00 Arka Babice 0:2 Zatorzanka Zator
2019-09-07 17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 3:1 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2019-09-07 17:00 LKS Gorzów 1:1 Brzezina Osiek
2019-09-07 17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1:3 Tempo Białka
KOLEJKA 5
2019-08-31 17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 3:1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
2019-08-31 17:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 2:2 LKS Żarki
2019-08-31 17:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2019-08-31 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 2:0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
2019-08-31 17:00 Brzezina Osiek 3:0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2019-08-31 17:00 KS Chełmek 3:0 LKS Gorzów
2019-08-31 17:00 Tempo Białka 11:0 MKS Libiąż
2019-08-31 11:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 3:0 Arka Babice
KOLEJKA 4
2019-08-25 17:00 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 0:6 Niwa Nowa Wieś
2019-08-25 11:00 MKS Libiąż 2:4 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2019-08-24 17:00 LKS Żarki 0:4 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2019-08-24 17:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 4:0 Zatorzanka Zator
2019-08-24 17:00 LKS Gorzów 1:2 Tempo Białka
2019-08-24 17:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 3:4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
2019-08-24 11:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 1:1 KS Chełmek
2019-08-24 11:00 Arka Babice 0:1 Brzezina Osiek
KOLEJKA 3
2019-08-18 17:00 Tempo Białka 2:0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
2019-08-18 17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 3:3 LKS Gorzów
2019-08-18 17:00 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 3:2 Halniak Maków Podhalański
2019-08-17 17:00 Brzezina Osiek 4:0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
2019-08-17 17:00 KS Chełmek 8:1 Arka Babice
2019-08-17 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 3:2 LKS Żarki
2019-08-17 16:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 1:3 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2019-08-17 13:30 MKS Libiąż 1:0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
KOLEJKA 2
2019-08-15 17:00 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 3:1 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2019-08-15 17:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 0:2 Zatorzanka Zator
2019-08-15 17:00 LKS Gorzów 0:4 MKS Libiąż
2019-08-15 17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 4:2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
2019-08-15 17:00 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 0:7 KS Chełmek
2019-08-15 14:00 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 1:1 Brzezina Osiek
2019-08-15 11:00 Arka Babice 1:2 Tempo Białka
2019-08-14 17:00 LKS Żarki 1:8 Niwa Nowa Wieś
KOLEJKA 1
2019-08-10 18:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2:3 Arka Babice
2019-08-10 17:00 LKS Gorzów 1:2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
2019-08-10 17:00 Zatorzanka Zator 3:1 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
2019-08-10 17:00 Brzezina Osiek 4:0 LKS Żarki
2019-08-10 17:00 Tempo Białka 4:0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
2019-08-10 11:00 Niwa Nowa Wieś 4:1 Halniak Maków Podhalański
2019-08-10 11:00 KS Chełmek 2:1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
2019-08-10 11:00 MKS Libiąż 0:3 Garbarz Zembrzyce

Pogoda Andrychów